Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
PO BEARINGS CUP - Presov, Slovak Republic - 19 March 2017

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Beginners

1. 29 Jazmin SZABO  HSE
2. 17 Marko MIKOLAS  KKT
3. 18 Mathyas MIKOLAS  KKT
4. 67 Ewa Anna KOGUT  MOSIR
5. 57 Petra MEDVEDOVA  PRE
6. 58 Viktoria ONUFEROVA  PRE
7. 59 Adam GUBAC  PRE
8. 60 Michal KOVALCIK  PRE
9. 61 Nikolaj KOVALCIK  PRE
10. 62 Martin KOVAR  PRE
11. 63 Andrej MEDVED  PRE
12. 64 Peter MZIGOD  PRE
13. 65 Matus SIMONAK  PRE
14. 66 Luca COSSAR  PRE
15. 68 Peter FEJERCAK  PRE
16. 69 Timotej DUGAS  PRE
17. 70 Oliver MATTA  PRE
18. 71 Fedor NANINEC  PRE
19. 72 Oliver NANINEC  PRE
20. 73 Marko POTOCNAK  PRE
21. 78 Juraj HARKABUS  PRKP
22. 48 Adam KARABIN  STEZ

Junior F Girls

1. 33 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR
2. 34 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR
3. 74 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
4. 75 Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE
5. 76 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
6. 77 Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
7. 36 Petra HECKOVA  PRKP
8. 37 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP

Junior F Boys

1. 30 Barnabas SZABO  HSE
2. 31 David MULLER  HSE
3. 19 Norbert TAKACS  JSE
4. 20 Noel TOTH  JSE
5. 15 Ales POLIDOR  KSB
6. 79 Jozef MEDVED  PRE
7. 80 Simon SIMONAK  PRE
8. 81 Oliver ONUFER  PRE
9. 40 Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
10. 49 Matus DURISKA  STEZ
11. 50 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
12. 51 Michal PAVOL  STEZ

Junior E Girls

1. 11 Michaela POPLOVA  BZK
2. 21 Virag SCHONBORN  JSE
3. 35 Alicja MILLER  MOSIR
4. 84 Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE
5. 85 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE
6. 86 Ema BARICOVA  PRE
7. 87 Michaela IZAROVA  PRE
8. 88 Livia DANKOVA  PRE

Junior E Boys

1. 13 Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE
2. 14 Marcell FARKAS  DJKSE
3. 32 Andras FEDOR  HSE
4. 22 Bendeguz PETO  JSE
5. 42 Dusan SEVEC  PRKP
6. 43 Damian MARCIN  PRKP
7. 52 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ

Junior C + D Girls

1. 23 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE
2. 25 Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE
3. 26 Netti NAGY  JSE
4. 16 Linda POLIDOROVA  KSB
5. 83 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
6. 89 Janka ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
7. 90 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
8. 91 Nikola SZECSODYOVA  PRE
9. 97 Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE
10. 98 Monika KUCHAROVA  PRE
11. 44 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP
12. 45 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP
13. 47 Ema ZELINSKA  PRKP

Junior C + D Boys

1. 12 Matej POPL  BZK
2. 24 Mate TACZMAN  JSE
3. 27 Mate ZSIGO  JSE
4. 28 Bence ZSIGO  JSE
5. 92 Bartolomej GINA  PRE
6. 93 Jakub SAFKO  PRE
7. 94 Patrik BARTKO  PRE
8. 95 Daniel LIPKA  PRE
9. 96 David ONUFER  PRE
10. 99 Jan VARGOSKO  PRE
11. 100 Jakub CUS  PRE
12. 53 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
13. 56 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports