Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 29 July-5 August 2017

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Junior E + F

1. 2 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV
2. 6 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD
3. 7 Albie BARLOW  ALD
4. 11 Dante DALILI  ALD
5. 17 Jack WEEDON  ALD
6. 187 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO
7. 188 Jakob JOAS  ECO
8. 27 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ
9. 31 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ
10. 35 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ
11. 39 Julie KIESGEN  LUX
12. 44 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC
13. 62 Freddie POLAK  NIRC
14. 63 Samuel SURGUY  NIRC
15. 66 Kebba NJIE  NSV
16. 79 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES
17. 88 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB
18. 120 Henry MIDJO  TKK
19. 121 Ingemar MIDJO  TKK
20. 123 Emil RØSTE  TKK
21. 159 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT

Junior D Girls

1. 48 Ina SINN  MERC
2. 509 Fiona SCHUCK  MERC

Junior D

1. 18 Chloe CAMERON  AYR
2. 40 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX
3. 49 Enni WIELSCH  MERC
4. 60 Arty CLAREY  NIRC
5. 67 Jason WILTING  NSV
6. 71 Nils D`ALUZIER  OSK
7. 73 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK
8. 78 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT
9. 84 Bibi ARTS  STB
10. 108 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG
11. 116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU
12. 118 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK
13. 128 Suze KINGMA  TRL
14. 141 Noah VAN RIET  TRL
15. 524 Niels BERGSMA  TRL
16. 142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP
17. 143 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP

Junior C Girls

1. 3 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV
2. 29 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ
3. 70 Pedersen MATHILDE  OSK
4. 87 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB
5. 89 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB
6. 98 Amélie COREMANS  STKG
7. 113 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU
8. 126 Femke DE BOER  TRL
9. 129 Esmee ROES  TRL
10. 130 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL
11. 144 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP
12. 145 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP
13. 151 Martina PERETTI  VGT
14. 153 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT
15. 161 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS

Junior C Boys

1. 10 Theo COLLINS  ALD
2. 16 Ollie ROWE  ALD
3. 23 Enzo PROOST  ERL
4. 30 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ
5. 33 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ
6. 53 Till SCHÄFER  MERC
7. 57 Skylar KAN  MIRC
8. 61 Isaac HURLEY  NIRC
9. 65 Steijn KOOPS  NSV
10. 68 Melvin WILTING  NSV
11. 75 Chris BRIJDER  SCT
12. 77 Justus KLASTER  SCT
13. 83 Milan SCHENK  STA
14. 92 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB
15. 106 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG
16. 114 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU
17. 117 Manel VISSCHER  SVU
18. 133 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL
19. 134 Hylke DE BOER  TRL
20. 135 Samuel JANSEN  TRL
21. 558 Brian VAN RIET  TRL
22. 147 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP
23. 148 Massimo FORRER  UGP
24. 149 Simone OLIVOTTO  UGP
25. 150 Michele TABACCHI  UGP
26. 155 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT
27. 157 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT
28. 162 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS

Junior B Ladies

1. 5 Olivia WEEDON  ALD
2. 47 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC
3. 58 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC
4. 74 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT
5. 86 Sanne HOFKER  STB
6. 90 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB
7. 94 Yara MEIJERS  STG
8. 96 Klaske BAARS  STHO
9. 97 Emily ALMEY  STKG
10. 100 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG
11. 101 Imke VANDEUREN  STKG
12. 112 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU
13. 127 Martine DE BOER  TRL
14. 154 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT

Junior B Men

1. 13 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD
2. 14 Peter RICHES  ALD
3. 32 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ
4. 34 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ
5. 38 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST
6. 54 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC
7. 24 David ROBLES-THOME  NIRC
8. 76 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT
9. 81 Matt GARDNER  SHF
10. 82 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF
11. 95 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG
12. 104 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG
13. 115 Zeno DE BOER  SVU
14. 125 Kobe WERNER  TNT
15. 131 Joris BERGSMA  TRL
16. 136 Niels KINGMA  TRL
17. 137 Steyn LAND  TRL
18. 139 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL
19. 146 Marco BELFI  UGP
20. 156 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT
21. 163 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS

Ladies

1. 4 Tanith TURNER  ALD
2. 19 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN
3. 21 Amber HAZENBERG  BSC
4. 22 Marieke SLEMBROUCK  BSC
5. 28 Constanze KLUIVERS  IJVZ
6. 36 Katia VARETTA  LGP
7. 55 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC
8. 56 Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT  MIRC
9. 59 Fern TAYLOR  NIRC
10. 64 Anna TIMMERMAN  NSV
11. 85 Moniek HEURMAN  STB
12. 99 Fabienne COREMANS  STKG

Men

1. 9 Alex COLLINS  ALD
2. 12 Lloyd DUNCAN  ALD
3. 20 Mark CHONG  BOR
4. 25 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO
5. 26 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW
6. 37 Matiss IPOLITO  LST
7. 50 Lukas FRIEDERICH  MERC
8. 51 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC
9. 52 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC
10. 69 Daniel YEOW  OSF
11. 80 Samuel AIREY  SHF
12. 91 Tom HOFKER  STB
13. 93 Marc VELZEBOER  STB
14. 102 Gianni CABOOR  STKG
15. 103 Alexander DE PAEPE  STKG
16. 105 Willem DEWAGTERE  STKG
17. 107 Bert GOETHALS  STKG
18. 109 Maarten SLEMBROUCK  STKG
19. 110 Alexander VAN BUREN  STKG
20. 111 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
21. 138 Sven ROES  TRL
22. 160 Davide RICOSSA  VGT

Masters

1. 186 Matt ROWE  ALD
2. 41 Marco KIESGEN  LUX
3. 42 Otto FUSS  MERC
4. 43 Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC
5. 72 Pedersen CHRISTIAN  OSK
6. 119 Frode MIDJO  TKK
7. 122 Thomas ROSTE  TKK
8. 124 Per Egil SAMDAHL  TKK
9. 158 Giuseppe PICCHIARELLI  VGT

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Hunter
Customboots.de