Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
CLOSING GAMES (GOLDEN SUN-SILVER M) - Turnhout, Belgium - 22 April 2017

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Girls Junior E/F

1. 11 Nienke BURGER  HVHW
2. 14 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL
3. 21 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ
4. 46 Ina SINN  MERC
5. 47 Fiona SCHUCK  MERC
6. 55 Madelon DUIJF  NSV
7. 78 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB
8. 109 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU

Boys Junior E/F

1. 7 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL
2. 10 Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW
3. 16 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL
4. 110 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL
5. 22 Jonathan TEN CATE  IJVZ
6. 23 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ
7. 24 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ
8. 32 Lander VAN VELTHOVEN  IRTA
9. 48 Joel HEIß  MERC
10. 56 Kebba NJIE  NSV
11. 57 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV
12. 58 Wouter KERS  NSV
13. 79 Robin SCHNEIDER  STB
14. 111 Epke VAN BENTHUM  STB
15. 113 Bas ANDRIESSEN  TNT

Girls Junior D

1. 19 Quinty BREIJ  IJCT
2. 25 Sarah REIJKE  IJVZ
3. 49 Laura HEIß  MERC
4. 114 Bibi ARTS  STB
5. 115 Marit KAATS  SVU
6. 116 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS

Boys Junior D

1. 2 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC
2. 119 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ
3. 33 Warre NOIRON  IRTA
4. 34 Binh DE SMEDT  IRTA
5. 59 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV
6. 60 Jason WILTING  NSV
7. 117 Brian BOER  STB
8. 118 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB

Ladies Junior C/B

1. 18 Mellanie TILLER  IHCL
2. 35 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA
3. 41 Caroline MURPHY  LUX
4. 42 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX
5. 51 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC
6. 61 Loes VERHEUL  NSV
7. 67 Saskia ARTS  NSV
8. 70 Lea KAMPP  ODS
9. 75 Anna VAN WERSCH  SSVB
10. 120 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB
11. 121 Imke VANDEUREN  STKG

Men Junior C/B

1. 8 Enzo PROOST  ERL
2. 20 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCT
3. 27 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ
4. 28 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ
5. 29 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ
6. 36 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA
7. 52 Arthur ISAEV  MERC
8. 62 Steijn KOOPS  NSV
9. 63 Jens RUIJS  NSV
10. 64 Melvin WILTING  NSV
11. 65 Marcel VALIZE  NSV
12. 66 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV
13. 71 Michael JØRGENSEN  ODS
14. 77 Milan SCHENK  STA
15. 122 Eric SCHNEIDER  STB
16. 123 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG
17. 124 Zeno DE BOER  SVU
18. 125 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU
19. 126 Kobe WERNER  TNT
20. 127 Joris BERGSMA  TRL
21. 128 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS
22. 129 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS

Ladies Senior A/B

1. 1 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN
2. 3 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC
3. 4 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC
4. 5 Marieke SLEMBROUCK  BSC
5. 44 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX
6. 53 Saskia VAN HOEVEN  MERC
7. 68 Lisette CASANOVA  NSV
8. 69 Melloney POST  NSV

Men Senior A/B

1. 6 Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC
2. 12 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW
3. 31 David TEN CATE  IJVZ
4. 37 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA
5. 38 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA
6. 43 Peter MURPHY  LUX
7. 132 Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN  SVU
8. 135 Nils DE GROOT  SVU

Veteran Ladies+Men

1. 9 Peter VAN EEDEN  ERL
2. 39 Koen TURCKSIN  IRTA
3. 73 Lars ØRITSLAND  ODS
4. 74 Susanne KAMPP  ODS
5. 133 Frank JENSEN  ODS
6. 134 Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU
7. 136 Everlien DE GRAAF  SVU
8. 137 Vincent VAN WERSCH  TNT

Relay Seniors

1. 1 Wim DE DEYNE  BSC
2. 2 Rino VANHOOREN  BSC

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Maplez
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event