Events
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 20-22 January 2017

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Ladies Junior D

1. 13 Eva CANTERO  CGALE
2. 19 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST
3. 23 Betty MOESKE  ETR
4. 24 Svea ROTHE  ETR
5. 25 Daniela LIER  ETR
6. 26 Franziska ZANDER  ETR
7. 29 Anna BABER  EVD
8. 30 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD
9. 31 Kyra HOEFT  EVD
10. 32 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD
11. 39 Fabienne DINIZ  GO
12. 44 Lisa VAN BELLE  IJVZ
13. 52 Ina SINN  MERC
14. 53 Enni WIELSCH  MERC
15. 54 Laura HEIß  MERC
16. 55 Fiona SCHUCK  MERC
17. 57 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC
18. 69 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB
19. 70 Bibi ARTS  STB
20. 71 Akki KIVITS  STB
21. 85 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU
22. 86 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU
23. 91 Suze KINGMA  TRL
24. 92 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL
25. 93 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL
26. 94 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL
27. 103 Martina PERETTI  VGT
28. 104 Anna ROMEO  VGT
29. 105 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT
30. 111 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS

Ladies Junior C

1. 3 Olivia WEEDON  ALD
2. 7 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR
3. 8 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR
4. 9 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR
5. 10 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
6. 11 Desire POZZI  BOR
7. 12 Lucia BUSI  BOR
8. 14 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE
9. 15 Léa CANTERO  CGALE
10. 16 Katia FILIPPI  CPP
11. 27 Lene ESCHER  ETR
12. 36 Candy WENIGER  EVD
13. 37 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD
14. 41 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW
15. 46 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ
16. 47 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ
17. 51 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA
18. 59 Loes VERHEUL  NSV
19. 65 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT
20. 74 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB
21. 75 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB
22. 76 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB
23. 80 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG
24. 81 Esmee JAGER  STG
25. 82 Claudia HOF  STG
26. 83 Yara MEIJERS  STG
27. 87 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU
28. 97 Esmee ROES  TRL
29. 98 Femke DE BOER  TRL
30. 107 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT
31. 108 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT

Men Junior D

1. 1 Theo COLLINS  ALD
2. 2 Ollie ROWE  ALD
3. 6 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR
4. 33 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD
5. 34 Leon DÖRING  EVD
6. 35 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD
7. 40 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW
8. 45 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ
9. 50 Warre NOIRON  IRTA
10. 56 Till SCHÄFER  MERC
11. 113 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV
12. 62 Ezio BONUTTI  PON
13. 64 Chris BRIJDER  SCT
14. 68 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV
15. 72 Brian BOER  STB
16. 73 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB
17. 79 Jenning DE BOO  STG
18. 95 Hylke DE BOER  TRL
19. 96 Samuel JANSEN  TRL
20. 106 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT

Men Junior C

1. 4 Peter RICHES  ALD
2. 5 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD
3. 17 Thomas NADALINI  CPP
4. 18 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP
5. 20 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST
6. 21 Tino RETHORE  CST
7. 22 Johann KAISER  ECK
8. 28 Niklas ESCHER  ETR
9. 38 Nino SKIBBE  EVD
10. 42 Paddy SMIT  HVHW
11. 43 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW
12. 48 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ
13. 49 Loe VAN BELLE  IJVZ
14. 58 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC
15. 60 Melvin WILTING  NSV
16. 61 Steijn KOOPS  NSV
17. 63 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP
18. 66 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT
19. 77 Daan KOS  STB
20. 78 Chris BARTELS  STB
21. 84 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG
22. 88 Zeno DE BOER  SVU
23. 89 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU
24. 90 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU
25. 99 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL
26. 100 Brian VAN RIET  TRL
27. 101 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL
28. 102 Joris BERGSMA  TRL
29. 109 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT
30. 110 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT
31. 112 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Maplez
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter