Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 24-25 September 2016

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Saturday, 24 September 2016

9:00 Warming up LADIES
9:08 Warming up MEN
9:16 Ice Res (Full)
9:30 LADIES 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
MEN 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:07 LADIES 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LADIES 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
MEN 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification MEN 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Full)
10:40 LADIES 500 meter (1), Heats 5 Races  Results
MEN 500 meter (1), Heats 5 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:20 LADIES 500 meter (1), Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
MEN 500 meter (1), Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:48 LADIES 500 meter (1), Semi Final 2 Races  Results
MEN 500 meter (1), Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:10 LADIES 500 meter (1), Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LADIES 500 meter (1)  Dist.Class.
MEN 500 meter (1), Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification MEN 500 meter (1)  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Full)
14:00 LADIES 500 meter (2), Heats 5 Races  Results
MEN 500 meter (2), Heats 5 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
14:40 LADIES 500 meter (2), Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
MEN 500 meter (2), Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
16:00 Ceremony
16:30 LADIES 500 meter (2), Semi Final 2 Races  Results
MEN 500 meter (2), Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
16:52 LADIES 500 meter (2), Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LADIES 500 meter (2)  Dist.Class.
MEN 500 meter (2), Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification MEN 500 meter (2)  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
17:14 LADIES 1000 meter (1), Heats 4 Races  Results
MEN 1000 meter (1), Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
17:56 LADIES 1000 meter (1), Semi Final 2 Races  Results
MEN 1000 meter (1), Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
18:22 LADIES 1000 meter (1), Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LADIES 1000 meter (1)  Dist.Class.
MEN 1000 meter (1), Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification MEN 1000 meter (1)  Dist.Class.
18:38 end

Sunday, 25 September 2016

8:30 Warming up LADIES
8:38 Warming up MEN
8:46 Ice Res (Full)
9:00 LADIES 1500 meter (2), Heats 3 Races  Results
MEN 1500 meter (2), Heats 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:37 LADIES 1500 meter (2), Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LADIES 1500 meter (2)  Dist.Class.
MEN 1500 meter (2), Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification MEN 1500 meter (2)  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Full)
10:10 LADIES 1000 meter (2), Heats 4 Races  Results
MEN 1000 meter (2), Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:48 LADIES 1000 meter (2), Semi Final 2 Races  Results
MEN 1000 meter (2), Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:12 LADIES 1000 meter (2), Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LADIES 1000 meter (2)  Dist.Class.
MEN 1000 meter (2), Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification MEN 1000 meter (2)  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Full)
11:41 LADIES 3000 M SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification LADIES  Gen.Class.
MEN 3000 M SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification MEN  Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Full)
12:15 LADIES 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
MEN 5000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
Ceremony

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop