Events
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - Munich, Germany - 7-8 November 2015

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Saturday, 7 November 2015

8:00 Warming up Damen Junioren A2B1
8:08 Warming up Herren Junioren A2B1
8:16 Warming up Junior Gold
8:24 Eis (Laufbahn)
8:34 Warming up Junior Silber
8:42 Warming up Junior Bronze 1+2
8:50 Eis (Laufbahn)
9:05 Damen Junioren A2B1 1500 m, Heats 2 Races  Results
Herren Junioren A2B1 1500 m, Heats 3 Races  Results
Junior Gold 1000 m, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior Silber 1000 m, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior Bronze 1 777 m, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior Bronze 2 777 m, Final 1 Race  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Bronze 2 777 m  Dist.Class.
Eis (Laufbahn)
10:32 Damen Junioren A2B1 1500 m, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Damen Junioren A2B1 1500 m  Dist.Class.
Herren Junioren A2B1 1500 m, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Herren Junioren A2B1 1500 m  Dist.Class.
Eis (Laufbahn)
11:12 Junior Gold 1000 m, Final 2 Races  Results
Junior Gold 1500 m, Final 2 Races  Results
Junior Silber 1000 m, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Silber 1000 m  Dist.Class.
Junior Bronze 1 777 m, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Bronze 1 777 m  Dist.Class.
Junior Bronze 2 777 m, Final 1 Race  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Bronze 2 777 m  Dist.Class.
Eis (Laufbahn)
12:35 Damen Junioren A2B1 500 m, Heats 4 Races  Results
Herren Junioren A2B1 500 m, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior Gold 500 m, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior Silber 500 m, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior Bronze 1 333 m, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior Bronze 2 333 m, Final 1 Race  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Bronze 2 333 m  Dist.Class.
Eis (Laufbahn)
13:45 Damen Junioren A2B1 500 m, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Herren Junioren A2B1 500 m, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Junior Gold 500 m, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Junior Silber 500 m, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Junior Bronze 1 333 m, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Junior Bronze 2 333 m, Final 1 Race  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Bronze 2 333 m  Dist.Class.
Eis (Laufbahn)
14:50 Damen Junioren A2B1 500 m, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Damen Junioren A2B1 500 m  Dist.Class.
Herren Junioren A2B1 500 m, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Herren Junioren A2B1 500 m  Dist.Class.
Junior Gold 500 m, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Gold 500 m  Dist.Class.
Junior Silber 500 m, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Silber 500 m  Dist.Class.
Junior Bronze 1 333 m, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Bronze 1 333 m  Dist.Class.
Eis (Laufbahn)
15:58 Junior Gold 1000 m, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior Silber 777 m, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior Bronze 1 500 m, Heats 4 Races  Results
Damen Junioren A2B1 1000 m, Heats 3 Races  Results
Herren Junioren A2B1 1000 m, Heats 4 Races  Results
17:07 end

Sunday, 8 November 2015

8:00 Warming up Junior Gold
8:08 Warming up Junior Silber
8:16 Warming up Junior Bronze 1+2
8:24 Warming up Damen Junioren A2B1
8:32 Warming up Herren Junioren A2B1
8:40 Eis (Laufbahn)
8:55 Junior Gold 1000 m, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Junior Silber 777 m, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Junior Bronze 1 500 m, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Junior Bronze 2 500 m, Final 1 Race  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Bronze 2 500 m  Dist.Class.
Eis (Laufbahn)
9:54 Damen Junioren A2B1 1000 m, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Herren Junioren A2B1 1000 m, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Eis (Laufbahn)
10:33 Junior Gold 1000 m, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Gold 1000 m  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Junior Gold  Gen.Class.
Junior Silber 777 m, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Silber 777 m  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Junior Silber  Gen.Class.
Junior Bronze 1 500 m, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Bronze 1 500 m  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Junior Bronze 1  Gen.Class.
Junior Bronze 2 500 m, Final 1 Race  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Bronze 2 500 m  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Junior Bronze 2  Gen.Class.
Eis (Laufbahn)
11:35 Damen Junioren A2B1 1000 m, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Damen Junioren A2B1 1000 m  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Damen Junioren A2B1  Gen.Class.
Herren Junioren A2B1 1000 m, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Herren Junioren A2B1 1000 m  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Herren Junioren A2B1  Gen.Class.
Eis (Komplett)
12:20 Junior Gold 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
Junior Silber 2000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
Junior Bronze 1 2000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
Damen Junioren A2B1 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
Herren Junioren A2B1 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
13:00 end
13:00 Zeremonie

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Maplez
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Hunter