Events
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - Rostock, Germany - 3-4 October 2015

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Saturday, 3 October 2015

9:00 Warming up
10:15 Eis (Laufbahn)
10:30 Damen Junioren A2B1 LG1 1500 m, Vorläufe 2 Races  Results
Herren Junioren A2B1 LG1 1500 m, Vorläufe 3 Races  Results
Juniorinnen A2B1 LG2 1500 m, Vorläufe 2 Races  Results
Junior Gold 1000 m, Vorläufe 4 Races  Results
Junior Silber 1000 m, Vorläufe 4 Races  Results
Junior Bronze 777 m, Vorläufe 4 Races  Results
Eis (Laufbahn)
12:05 Junior Gold 1000 m, Halb Finale 4 Races  Results
Junior Silber 1000 m, Halb Finale 4 Races  Results
Junior Bronze 777 m, Halb Finale 4 Races  Results
Eis (Laufbahn)
13:02 Damen Junioren A2B1 LG1 1500 m, Finale 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Damen Junioren A2B1 LG1 1500 m  Dist.Class.
Herren Junioren A2B1 LG1 1500 m, Finale 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Herren Junioren A2B1 LG1 1500 m  Dist.Class.
Juniorinnen A2B1 LG2 1500 m, Finale 1 Race  Results
  - Distance Classification Juniorinnen A2B1 LG2 1500 m  Dist.Class.
Junioren A2B1 LG 2 1500 m, Finale 1 Race  Results
  - Distance Classification Junioren A2B1 LG 2 1500 m  Dist.Class.
Eis (Laufbahn)
13:52 Junior Gold 1000 m, Finale 2 Races  Results
Junior Gold 1500 m, Finale 2 Races  Results
Junior Silber 1000 m, Finale 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Silber 1000 m  Dist.Class.
Junior Bronze 777 m, Finale 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Bronze 777 m  Dist.Class.
Eis (Laufbahn)
14:40 Herren Junioren A2B1 LG1 500 m, Vorläufe 4 Races  Results
Junior Gold 500 m, Vorläufe 4 Races  Results
Junior Silber 500 m, Vorläufe 4 Races  Results
Junior Bronze 333 m, Vorläufe 3 Races  Results
Eis (Laufbahn)
15:37 Damen Junioren A2B1 LG1 500 m, Vorläufe 2 Races  Results
Herren Junioren A2B1 LG1 500 m, Halb Finale 4 Races  Results
Juniorinnen A2B1 LG2 500 m, Vorläufe 2 Races  Results
Junioren A2B1 LG 2 500 m, Vorläufe 2 Races  Results
Junior Gold 500 m, Halb Finale 4 Races  Results
Junior Silber 500 m, Halb Finale 4 Races  Results
Junior Bronze 333 m, Halb Finale 2 Races  Results
Eis (Laufbahn)
16:44 Damen Junioren A2B1 LG1 500 m, Finale 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Damen Junioren A2B1 LG1 500 m  Dist.Class.
Herren Junioren A2B1 LG1 500 m, Finale 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Herren Junioren A2B1 LG1 500 m  Dist.Class.
Juniorinnen A2B1 LG2 500 m, Finale 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Juniorinnen A2B1 LG2 500 m  Dist.Class.
Junioren A2B1 LG 2 500 m, Finale 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junioren A2B1 LG 2 500 m  Dist.Class.
Junior Gold 500 m, Finale 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Gold 500 m  Dist.Class.
Junior Silber 500 m, Finale 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Silber 500 m  Dist.Class.
Junior Bronze 333 m, Finale 3 Races  Results
17:40 end

Sunday, 4 October 2015

8:00 Warming up
8:50 Eis (Laufbahn)
9:05 Herren Junioren A2B1 LG1 1000 m, Vorläufe 4 Races  Results
Junior Gold 1000 m, Vorläufe 4 Races  Results
Junior Silber 777 m, Vorläufe 4 Races  Results
Junior Bronze 500 m, Vorläufe 3 Races  Results
Eis (Laufbahn)
10:08 Damen Junioren A2B1 LG1 1000 m, Vorläufe 2 Races  Results
Herren Junioren A2B1 LG1 1000 m, Halb Finale 4 Races  Results
Juniorinnen A2B1 LG2 1000 m, Vorläufe 2 Races  Results
Junioren A2B1 LG 2 1000 m, Vorläufe 2 Races  Results
Junior Gold 1000 m, Halb Finale 4 Races  Results
Junior Silber 777 m, Halb Finale 4 Races  Results
Junior Bronze 500 m, Halb Finale 2 Races  Results
Eis (Laufbahn)
11:22 Damen Junioren A2B1 LG1 1000 m, Finale 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Damen Junioren A2B1 LG1 1000 m  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Damen Junioren A2B1 LG1  Gen.Class.
Herren Junioren A2B1 LG1 1000 m, Finale 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Herren Junioren A2B1 LG1 1000 m  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Herren Junioren A2B1 LG1  Gen.Class.
Juniorinnen A2B1 LG2 1000 m, Finale 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Juniorinnen A2B1 LG2 1000 m  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Juniorinnen A2B1 LG2  Gen.Class.
Junioren A2B1 LG 2 1000 m, Finale 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junioren A2B1 LG 2 1000 m  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Junioren A2B1 LG 2  Gen.Class.
Eis (Laufbahn)
12:07 Junior Gold 1000 m, Finale 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Gold 1000 m  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Junior Gold  Gen.Class.
Junior Silber 777 m, Finale 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Silber 777 m  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Junior Silber  Gen.Class.
Junior Bronze 500 m, Finale 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior Bronze 500 m  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Junior Bronze  Gen.Class.
Eis (Laufbahn)
12:57 end
13:12 Zeremonie

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter