Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS 3 (DC-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 4-6 December 2015

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Friday, 4 December 2015

10:30 Warming up Ladies Junior D
10:38 Warming up Men Junior D Group 1
10:46 Warming up Men Junior D Group 2
10:54 Ice Res (Full)
11:09 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:05 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 7 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
13:01 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior D 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
13:25 Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
Men Junior D 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior D
13:52 Ice Res (Track)
14:07 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Heats 9 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
14:55 Warming up Ladies Junior C
15:03 Warming up Men Junior C
15:11 Ice Res (Full)
15:26 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
16:21 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 5 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
17:16 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
Ladies Junior C 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
17:40 Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior C
18:08 Ice Res (Track)
18:23 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
18:53 End of Program

Saturday, 5 December 2015

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
8:08 Warming up Men Junior D Group 1
8:16 Warming up Men Junior D Group 2
8:24 Ice Res (Full)
8:39 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals 10 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:36 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Semi Finals 10 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:33 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Final 8 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
10:56 Men Junior D 500 meter, Final 10 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior D
11:24 Ice Res (Track)
11:39 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats 9 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:39 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals 9 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
13:36 Warming up Ladies Junior C
13:44 Warming up Men Junior C
13:52 Ice Res (Full)
14:07 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
14:57 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:44 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Final 7 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
16:05 Men Junior C 500 meter, Final 8 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior C
16:28 Ice Res (Track)
16:43 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
17:40 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races  Results
18:18 End of Program

Sunday, 6 December 2015

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
8:08 Warming up Men Junior D Group 1
8:16 Warming up Men Junior D Group 2
8:24 Ice Res (Full)
8:34 Warming up Ladies Junior C
8:42 Warming up Men Junior C
8:50 Ice Res (Full)
9:05 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 9 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:05 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:02 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 6 Races  Results
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:14 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior D  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
12:26 Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior D  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior D
12:39 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior C  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
12:53 Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior C  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior C
13:07 End of Program

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate