Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 12-15 November 2015

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Thursday, 12 November 2015

12:40 Warming up Junior A Men
12:50 Warming up Senior Men
13:00 Warming up Senior + Jun A Ladies
13:10 Ice Res (Track)
13:25 Warming up Junior B Ladies
13:35 Warming up Junior B Men
13:45 Ice Res (Full)
14:00 Junior A Men 1500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Senior Men 1500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:00 Junior B Ladies 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Junior B Men 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Senior + Jun A Ladies 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Junior A Men 1500 meter, Semi Final 3 Races  Results
Senior Men 1500 meter, Semi Final 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
16:27 Junior B Ladies 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior B Ladies 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior B Men 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior B Men 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior A Men 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior A Men 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Senior + Jun A Ladies 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Senior + Jun A Ladies 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Senior Men 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Senior Men 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
17:41 Junior B Men 500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
17:55 end

Friday, 13 November 2015

8:15 Warming up Junior B Ladies
8:25 Warming up Junior B Men
8:35 Warming up Junior C Girls/Boys
8:45 Ice Res (Full)
9:00 Junior B Ladies 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior B Men 500 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:34 Junior C Boys 1000 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Junior B Ladies 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Junior B Men 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:08 Junior C Girls 1000 meter, Final 1 Race  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior C Girls 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior C Boys 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior C Boys 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior B Ladies 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior B Ladies 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior B Men 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior B Men 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
10:49 Junior B Men 1000 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Ice Res (Full)
13:30 Warming up Senior + Jun A Ladies
13:40 Warming up Junior A Men
13:50 Warming up Senior Men
14:00 Ice Res (Full)
14:15 Senior + Jun A Ladies 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior A Men 500 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Senior Men 500 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:16 Junior A Men 500 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
Senior Men 500 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:53 Senior + Jun A Ladies 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Junior A Men 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Senior Men 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
16:27 Junior A Men 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior A Men 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Senior + Jun A Ladies 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Senior + Jun A Ladies 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Senior Men 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Senior Men 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
17:08 Senior + Jun A Ladies 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior A Men 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Senior Men 1000 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
18:10 end

Saturday, 14 November 2015

8:15 Warming up Junior C Girls/Boys
8:25 Warming up Junior E + F
8:35 Warming up Junior D
8:45 Ice Res (Full)
9:00 Junior E + F Girls 500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Junior D Girls 777 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Junior D Boys 777 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Junior C Girls 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Junior C Boys 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:47 Junior E + F Girls 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior E + F Girls 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior E + F Boys 500 meter, Final 1 Race  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior E + F Boys 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior D Girls 777 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior D Girls 777 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior D Boys 777 meter, Final 1 Race  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior D Boys 777 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior C Girls 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior C Girls 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior C Boys 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior C Boys 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
10:36 Junior E + F Girls 333 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior D Girls 500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Full)
13:10 Warming up Junior B Ladies
13:20 Warming up Junior B Men
13:30 Warming up Senior + Jun A Ladies
13:40 Ice Res (Full)
13:55 Warming up Junior A Men
14:05 Warming up Senior Men
14:15 Ice Res (Full)
14:30 Junior B Ladies 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior B Men 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Junior A Men 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
Senior Men 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:40 Junior B Ladies 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Junior B Men 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Junior A Men 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Senior + Jun A Ladies 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Senior Men 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
16:35 Junior B Ladies 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior B Ladies 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior B Men 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior B Men 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior A Men 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior A Men 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Senior + Jun A Ladies 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Senior + Jun A Ladies 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Senior Men 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Senior Men 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Full)
17:40 Jun A+B Men 3000 m Relay, Heats 2 Races  Results
Senior Men 3000 m Relay, Heats 2 Races  Results
18:12 end

Sunday, 15 November 2015

7:00 Warming up Junior E + F
7:10 Warming up Junior E + F
7:20 Warming up Junior D
7:30 Ice Res (Track)
7:40 Warming up Junior C Girls/Boys
7:50 Warming up Junior B Ladies
8:00 Warming up Junior B Men
8:10 Ice Res (Track)
8:20 Warming up Senior + Jun A Ladies
8:30 Warming up Junior A Men
8:40 Warming up Senior Men
8:50 Ice Res (Full)
9:00 Junior E + F Girls 333 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Junior D Girls 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Junior D Boys 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Junior C Girls 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Junior C Girls  Gen.Class.
Junior C Boys 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Junior C Boys  Gen.Class.
Junior B Ladies 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Junior B Ladies  Gen.Class.
Junior B Men 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Junior B Men  Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
9:50 Junior E + F Girls 333 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior E + F Girls 333 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior E + F Boys 333 meter, Final 1 Race  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior E + F Boys 333 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior D Girls 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior D Girls 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior D Boys 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior D Boys 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior A Men 1500 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Junior A Men  Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
10:34 Junior E + F Girls 777 meter, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Junior E + F Girls  Gen.Class.
Junior E + F Boys 777 meter, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Junior E + F Boys  Gen.Class.
Junior D Girls 1000 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Junior D Girls  Gen.Class.
Junior D Boys 1000 m SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Junior D Boys  Gen.Class.
Senior + Jun A Ladies 3000 M SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Ladies  Gen.Class.
Senior Men 3000 M SF, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Senior Men  Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Full)
11:17 Jun C+D Girls 2000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
Jun C+D Boys 2000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
Jun A+B Ladies 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
Ice Res (Full)
11:52 Jun A+B Men 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
Senior Ladies 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
Senior Men 5000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
Ceremony

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate