Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA 6 - PANNONIA-CZIZMADIA TROPHY - Budapest, Hungary - 21-23 February 2014
Final 500 meter Junior B Men
Race 171, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Aleksandr GRUSHA
PET
50.207
2.
2
75
KIRALY Balint
ZKK
1:10.669
Race 172, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
151
Filip KAZIMIR
PRE
49.548
2.
3
76
RASI Laszlo
ZKK
50.136
3.
1
108
Sebastian HYDZIK
MOSIR
50.774
4.
4
152
Jozef PAVLIK
PRE
51.722
Race 173, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
129
Artem SOLIANKIN
PET
46.144
2.
2
117
Karol NIESCIER
POL
46.248
3.
3
85
Endijs VIGANTS
LAT
47.160
4.
4
3
Matthias WOLFGANG
AUT
49.112
Race 174, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Dimitar GEORGIEV
BUL
46.217
2.
2
21
Martin KOLENC
MET
47.033
3.
3
18
Klaudio NASRI
BUL
47.549
4.
4
2
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
47.783
Race 175, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
44.737
2.
2
122
Tamas ANTAL
ROU
45.421
3.
3
84
Tomass BAKEVICS
LAT
45.678
4.
4
167
Ersel ARGUN
TUR
1:17.269
Race 176, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
162
Jacob JANSSON
SWE
44.253
2.
2
127
Vadim GRITSUK
PET
44.819
3.
3
116
Krystian KORECKI
POL
44.962
4.
4
163
Fabrice DUFBERG
SWE
1:06.739
Race 177, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
143
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
43.518
2.
2
148
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
43.642
3.
3
145
Artem DERKACH
RUS
43.848
4.
4
168
Firat YARDIMCI
TUR
45.537
Race 178, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
147
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
42.642
34
2.
2
146
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
42.683
21
3.
3
58
LIU Shaoang
SPSC
42.687
13
4.
4
144
Artem DENISOV
RUS
42.775
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters