Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 14-17 November 2013
Pre-Preliminaries 1000 m Men
20 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Preliminaries, total 56 skaters)
Race 131 (1 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
149
Thibaut FAUCONNET
FRA
1:34.835
Q
2.
228
Ievgen GUTENOV
UKR
1:35.557
Q
3.
115
Simon FRANCIS
AUS
1:35.985
132
Charle COURNOYER
CAN
DNF
Race 132 (2 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
138
WU Dajing
CHN
1:34.928
Q
2.
139
Vojtech LOUDIN
CZE
1:35.095
Q
3.
113
Nathaniel HENRY
AUS
1:35.242
4.
226
Serdar ILTIR
TUR
1:36.236
Race 133 (3 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
236
Jordan MALONE
USA
1:32.444
Q
2.
166
KNOCH Viktor
HUN
1:32.507
Q
3.
219
Jos� CAVALLI
SUI
1:32.919
q
4.
126
Klaudio NASRI
BUL
1:34.479
Race 134 (4 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
215
Vladimir GRIGOREV
RUS
1:30.785
Q
2.
186
Denis NIKISHA
KAZ
1:30.881
Q
3.
205
Adam FILIPOWICZ
POL
1:31.206
q
4.
119
Yauheni RYZHOU
BLR
1:31.231
Race 135 (5 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
193
LEE Hanbin
KOR
1:29.126
Q
2.
169
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
1:29.200
Q
3.
163
Pan To Barton LUI
HKG
1:29.297
q
4.
225
Inan EREN
TUR
1:32.241
Race 136 (6 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
235
Chris CREVELING
USA
1:28.609
Q
2.
162
Robert SEIFERT
GER
1:29.563
Q
3.
210
István GÁL-ORAVECZ
ROU
1:29.885
q
4.
125
Kiril PANDOV
BUL
1:30.111
Race 137 (7 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
134
HAN Tianyu
CHN
1:26.622
Q
2.
159
Paul HERRMANN
GER
1:27.139
Q
3.
175
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
1:28.374
q
4.
117
Nihad BASIC
BIH
1:34.584
Race 138 (8 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
195
SIN Da Woon
KOR
1:33.865
Q
2.
165
BÉRES Bence
HUN
1:33.996
Q
3.
220
Teerit VONGKOVIT
THA
1:35.469
4.
223
Menderes EREN
TUR
1:35.521
Race 139 (9 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
217
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
1:28.214
Q
2.
182
Daisuke UEMURA
JPN
1:28.607
Q
3.
206
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
POL
1:29.704
q
4.
172
Yonaton Spenser SUBIN
ISR
1:37.418
Race 140 (10 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
221
Mackenzie BLACKBURN
TPE
1:31.436
Q
2.
158
Daniel ZETZSCHE
GER
1:31.811
Q
3.
232
Artem KHMELIVSKYI
UKR
1:33.221
q
4.
128
Olivier JEAN
CAN
1:42.968
Race 141 (11 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
152
Jack WHELBOURNE
GBR
1:34.023
Q
2.
144
Maxime CHATAIGNIER
FRA
1:34.030
Q
3.
140
Petr HARGAS
CZE
1:34.561
q
4.
120
Aliaksandr ANTANENKA
BLR
1:34.704
Race 142 (12 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
127
Charles HAMELIN
CAN
1:30.152
Q
2.
204
Blake SKJELLERUP
NZL
1:31.804
Q
3.
116
Mathias VOSTÉ
BEL
1:32.108
q
Race 143 (13 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
202
Niels KERSTHOLT
NED
1:29.071
Q
2.
174
Anthony LOBELLO
ITA
1:29.659
Q
3.
178
Keita WATANABE
JPN
1:29.761
q
4.
230
Dmytro POLTAVETS
UKR
1:29.864
Race 144 (14 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
137
LIANG Wenhao
CHN
1:32.129
Q
2.
187
Aidar BEKZHANOV
KAZ
1:32.216
Q
3.
197
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
1:32.557
q
4.
170
Lavesh, Karamchand VAIDYA
IND
2:04.115
Race 145 (15 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
214
Victor AN
RUS
1:31.888
Q
2.
189
Abzal AZHGALIYEV
KAZ
1:32.316
Q
3.
112
Pierre BODA
AUS
1:32.884
q
Race 146 (16 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
147
Sébastien LEPAPE
FRA
1:28.913
Q
2.
151
Paul STANLEY
GBR
1:29.202
Q
3.
118
Edin BRANKOVIC
BIH
1:31.301
q
4.
141
Lasse WILMS
DEN
1:32.040
Race 147 (17 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
194
NOH Jinkyu
KOR
1:28.837
Q
2.
154
Jon ELEY
GBR
1:28.914
Q
3.
123
Daniel ZASTRYGOV
BUL
1:32.649
q
4.
143
Jonathan LOPEZ
ESP
1:32.694
Race 148 (18 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
237
J.R. CELSKI
USA
1:30.823
Q
2.
198
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
1:31.586
Q
3.
121
Maksim SIARHEYU
BLR
1:31.932
q
4.
196
Jekabs SAULITIS
LAT
1:32.101
Race 149 (19 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
173
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
1:30.340
Q
2.
179
Yuzo TAKAMIDO
JPN
1:30.546
Q
3.
211
Emil IMRE
ROU
1:33.038
q
207
Szymon WILCZYK
POL
P
Race 150 (20 of 20)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
199
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED
1:34.090
Q
2.
171
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
1:34.382
Q
3.
142
Alvaro PENA
ESP
1:35.757
4.
218
Lucas Jun Jie NG
SIN
1:39.182
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters