Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 14-17 November 2013
 
Pre-Preliminaries 500 m Men
  20 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Preliminaries, total 56 skaters)
 Race 53     (1 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN44.915Q
2.180 Satoshi SAKASHITA  JPN45.706Q
3.220 Teerit VONGKOVIT  THA46.158 
231 Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  UKRDNF
 Race 54     (2 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Charle COURNOYER  CAN41.736Q
2.150 Jérémy MASSON  FRA42.347Q
3.209 Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL43.964q
4.193 LEE Hanbin  KOR1:20.688
 Race 55     (3 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Charles HAMELIN  CAN41.129Q
2.204 Blake SKJELLERUP  NZL42.748Q
3.116 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL1:16.599 
 Race 56     (4 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 Eduardo ALVAREZ  USA43.027Q
2.174 Anthony LOBELLO  ITA43.194Q
3.125 Kiril PANDOV  BUL43.888q
4.120 Aliaksandr ANTANENKA  BLR44.443
 Race 57     (5 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 J.R. CELSKI  USA41.688Q
2.185 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ42.728Q
3.157 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER44.086q
4.143 Jonathan LOPEZ  ESP46.096
 Race 58     (6 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 WU Dajing  CHN41.663Q
2.171 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR42.626Q
3.205 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL43.102q
4.170 Lavesh, Karamchand VAIDYA  IND1:00.506
 Race 59     (7 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 PARK Seyeong  KOR42.453Q
2.196 Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT43.322Q
3.177 Davide VISCARDI  ITA43.499q
4.117 Nihad BASIC  BIH46.505
 Race 60     (8 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 YU Jiyang  CHN41.857Q
2.155 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR42.119Q
3.121 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR43.259q
4.219 Jos� CAVALLI  SUI43.873
 Race 61     (9 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Robert SEIFERT  GER42.295Q
2.165 BÉRES Bence  HUN42.379Q
3.114 Armstrong LAZENBY  AUS43.589q
4.172 Yonaton Spenser SUBIN  ISR48.778
 Race 62     (10 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.202 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED42.962Q
2.221 Mackenzie BLACKBURN  TPE43.002Q
3.163 Pan To Barton LUI  HKG53.257ADV
111 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG  AUSP
 Race 63     (11 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.215 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS41.714Q
2.149 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA42.518Q
3.197 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT42.885q
4.159 Paul HERRMANN  GER1:02.399
 Race 64     (12 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 LIANG Wenhao  CHN42.234Q
2.112 Pierre BODA  AUS42.494Q
3.119 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR45.037q
4.126 Klaudio NASRI  BUL47.267
 Race 65     (13 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.200 Freek VAN DER WART  NED42.702Q
2.188 Artur SULTANGALIYEV  KAZ42.838Q
3.223 Menderes EREN  TUR44.170q
4.140 Petr HARGAS  CZE44.237
 Race 66     (14 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS42.041Q
2.233 Jeffrey SIMON  USA42.209Q
3.211 Emil IMRE  ROU45.389q
4.123 Daniel ZASTRYGOV  BUL46.706
 Race 67     (15 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Victor AN  RUS41.832Q
2.179 Yuzo TAKAMIDO  JPN42.390Q
3.227 Serhiy LIFYRENKO  UKR42.949q
 Race 68     (16 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 LEE Ho-Suk  KOR43.074Q
2.187 Aidar BEKZHANOV  KAZ43.147Q
3.224 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR44.207q
4.141 Lasse WILMS  DEN44.926
 Race 69     (17 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED42.062Q
2.151 Paul STANLEY  GBR42.152Q
3.206 Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL43.167q
4.118 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH44.443
 Race 70     (18 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 KNOCH Viktor  HUN42.648Q
2.139 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE44.028Q
3.183 Yoshiaki OGURO  JPN44.061q
4.222 Necmettin Berk YETISKEN  TUR45.182
 Race 71     (19 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA42.569Q
2.154 Jon ELEY  GBR42.641Q
3.142 Alvaro PENA  ESP45.391 
4.218 Lucas Jun Jie NG  SIN46.461
 Race 72     (20 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Olivier JEAN  CAN41.737Q
2.173 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA42.494Q
3.229 Oleksiy KOSHELENKO  UKR43.135q
4.210 István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU45.128


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers