Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (NC) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 9-11 December 2011
Quarter Finals 500 meter Girls Novice
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 49, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
109
Erika LINDGREN
SODM
56.268
Q
2.
4
45
Jil LINKA
ECO
57.024
Q
3.
5
12
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
57.511
4.
1
86
Camilla BARON
PON
57.544
5.
2
7
Elena Sofia TORTONI
AGO
-
Race 50, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
Wendy PETERS
STB
53.968
Q
2.
4
44
Sophia ECHTLER
ECO
55.256
Q
3.
3
26
Giulia MORELLI
CPP
56.147
4.
2
33
Anais MIUS
CVGH
56.499
5.
5
113
Julia HÜMPFNER
SLI
56.918
Race 51, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
112
Mathilda HOLLREISER
SLI
53.994
Q
2.
4
20
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
54.023
Q
3.
2
71
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
54.346
q
4.
3
87
Valentina BONATI
PON
55.092
5.
5
13
Tanith TURNER
ALD
1:09.640
Race 52, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
41
Franziska SCHÖNIG
ECK
55.005
Q
2.
1
43
Michelle TAUSCHER
ECO
55.591
Q
3.
2
32
Lindsay DOGIMONT
CVGH
55.637
q
4.
3
21
Lucrezia FALUSI
BOR
56.099
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 53, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
115
Selma POUTSMA
STB
49.516
Q
2.
2
83
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
50.988
3.
4
31
Océane HAUGUEL
CVGH
51.554
4.
3
19
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
51.634
Race 54, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
133
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
50.917
Q
2.
1
67
Sanne SCHOTHUIS
GO
51.110
3.
3
25
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
51.533
4.
4
105
Sanimaiya VILLA
SES
53.737
Race 55, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
61
Aline LENKE
EVD
50.938
Q
2.
1
72
Melissa TUNNO
ITT
51.269
3.
2
82
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
51.311
4.
4
125
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
55.214
Race 56, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
30
Marie DROUET
CVGH
51.746
Q
2.
1
62
Gina JACOBS
EVD
51.942
3.
3
11
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
52.601
4.
4
66
Esmeralda WANNINK
GO
52.937
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters