Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GREAT BRITAIN - Nottingham, Great Britain - 17-18 April 2010
Overall Classification Senior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jon ELEY
MOH
2.
Tom IVESON
MOH
3.
Ian UPCOTT
ALD
4.
Paul WORTH
NOT
5.
Anthony DOUGLAS
NOT
6.
James ELLIS
MOH
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Charlotte GILMARTIN
MOH
2.
Alex STANLEY
NOT
3.
Gemma COOPER
NOT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Josh CHEETHAM
NOT
2.
Billy SIMMS
MOH
3.
Triston ADAMS
NOT
4.
Craig MILLER
AYR
5.
Euan TAYLOR
AYR
6.
Richard WENBORN
NOT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Elise CHRISTIE
FOR
2.
Helen CLARK
ALD
3.
Alison WALKER
AYR
4.
Claire PIRIE
DUN
5.
Shelley THOMSON
AYR
6.
Shannon SCOTT
AYR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Juvenile Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Callum MOSS
NOT
2.
Dan BREAKWELL
MOH
3.
Farrell TREACY
MOH
4.
Roy WALKER
AYR
5.
Liam BURROWS
NOT
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Juvenile Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Danielle KHAN
MOH
2.
Kathryn THOMSON
AYR
3.
Mariyo TAKEZOE
ALD
4.
Paige AITKEN
MOH
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Pee Wee Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Anthony CAST
ALD
2.
Ben MCFARLANE
DUN
3.
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
4.
Jason LEUNG
MOH
5.
Jack BURROWS
NOT
6.
Jacob PORTER
NOT
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Pee Wee Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jennifer PICKERING
NOT
2.
Jessica URQUHART
NOT
3.
Saskia ROBERTS
NOT
4.
Isabelle ROBERTS
NOT
5.
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
6.
Tanith TURNER
ALD
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Masters
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ian CAVIN
DUN
2.
Stewart LOGAN
AYR
3.
Barrie BARRETO
FOR
4.
Chris BROOKES
SHF
5.
Brian REID
FOR
6.
Michael O'DEA
SHF
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
800 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters