Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROPHEE NATIONAL 4 - Fontenay-sous-Bois, France - 4-5 February 2023
Demi-Finale 1500 mètres TN Poule 1
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 7 skaters)
Race 82, Groupe A (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
2:28.797
Q
2.
2
117
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
2:30.139
Q
3.
5
9
Maiwenn LANGEVIN
ACPG
2:40.950
4.
4
118
Benoit DELPLACE
USF
2:41.978
5.
7
63
Leonard TOMIMITSU
CNPV
2:48.781
6.
6
43
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
3:00.298
7.
3
55
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
-
Race 83, Groupe A (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
80
Elio CALANCA
RPV
2:37.452
Q
2.
3
142
Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA
USO
2:40.105
Q
3.
4
14
Lola SUPIOT
ACPG
2:40.899
4.
5
33
Lucas ROSSETTI
ASMB
2:42.865
5.
6
137
Corentin FREMONT
USO
2:44.089
6.
7
24
Ines GRISOT
ASMB
2:51.063
1
139
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
P
Race 84, Groupe A (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
135
Gabin CARRIE
USO
2:40.710
Q
2.
1
138
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
2:41.489
Q
3.
3
91
Camille BIRON
SIDB
2:42.096
4.
5
49
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
2:45.954
5.
6
31
Mathis PAICHEUR
ASMB
2:51.370
6.
4
114
Badis BRUGVIN
USF
2:55.420
Finale 1500 mètres TN Poule 1
Race 97, Groupe C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
139
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
2:47.569
2.
3
114
Badis BRUGVIN
USF
2:48.216
3.
1
24
Ines GRISOT
ASMB
2:53.273
4.
2
31
Mathis PAICHEUR
ASMB
2:53.508
5.
4
43
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
3:09.949
5
55
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
DNF
Race 98, Groupe B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
138
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
2:37.301
1
2.
3
91
Camille BIRON
SIDB
2:37.385
3.
5
137
Corentin FREMONT
USO
2:41.787
4.
4
33
Lucas ROSSETTI
ASMB
2:42.583
5.
2
118
Benoit DELPLACE
USF
2:44.756
6.
7
63
Leonard TOMIMITSU
CNPV
2:46.813
7.
6
49
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
3:00.508
Race 99, Groupe A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
2:29.938
34
2.
3
80
Elio CALANCA
RPV
2:30.194
21
3.
2
117
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
2:30.441
13
4.
5
135
Gabin CARRIE
USO
2:32.071
8
5.
4
142
Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA
USO
2:36.371
5
6.
6
14
Lola SUPIOT
ACPG
2:39.713
3
7.
7
9
Maiwenn LANGEVIN
ACPG
2:41.381
2
Distance Classification 1500 mètres TN Poule 1
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groupe A
1.
76
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
1
34
1|1
2:28.797
2.
80
Elio CALANCA
RPV
2
21
1|2
2:30.194
3.
117
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
3
13
2|3
2:30.139
4.
135
Gabin CARRIE
USO
4
8
1|4
2:32.071
5.
142
Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA
USO
5
5
2|5
2:36.371
6.
14
Lola SUPIOT
ACPG
6
3
3|6
2:39.713
7.
9
Maiwenn LANGEVIN
ACPG
7
2
3|7
2:40.950
Finale, Groupe B
8.
138
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
1
1
2|1
2:37.301
9.
91
Camille BIRON
SIDB
2
3|2
2:37.385
10.
137
Corentin FREMONT
USO
3
5|3
2:41.787
11.
33
Lucas ROSSETTI
ASMB
4
4|4
2:42.583
12.
118
Benoit DELPLACE
USF
5
4|5
2:41.978
13.
63
Leonard TOMIMITSU
CNPV
6
5|6
2:46.813
14.
49
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
7
4|7
2:45.954
Finale, Groupe C
15.
139
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
1
P|1
2:47.569
16.
114
Badis BRUGVIN
USF
2
6|2
2:48.216
17.
24
Ines GRISOT
ASMB
3
6|3
2:51.063
18.
31
Mathis PAICHEUR
ASMB
4
5|4
2:51.370
19.
43
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
5
6|5
3:00.298
20.
55
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
DNS
7|NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters