Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 76, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
111
TÓTH Hajnalka
TDKE
3:17.724
2.
1
166
Lea POPOVI?OVÁ
SKMA
3:17.819
3.
4
45
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
3:18.085
4.
6
122
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
3:19.623
5.
3
104
GROHOCZKY Bettina
MTK
3:22.062
6.
2
25
Lara KOLOVRAT
METEOR
3:30.466
Race 77, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
44
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
2:59.035
2.
2
124
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
2:59.415
3.
5
54
TÁLYAI Kitti
DSI
3:05.272
4.
3
165
Katarína ONDREJ?ÁKOVÁ
SKMA
3:08.619
5.
1
63
PUTNOKI Maja
FTC
3:15.047
6.
4
23
Riana BRICA
METEOR
3:22.589
Race 78, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
158
Aneta TOKÁROVÁ
PRK
3:01.437
2.
4
46
Nina KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ
STCZ
3:10.641
3.
2
144
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
3:13.295
4.
6
24
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
3:17.039
5.
3
123
Timea MADARÀSZ
ISK
3:19.166
6.
1
2
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
3:21.727
Final 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 93, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
104
GROHOCZKY Bettina
MTK
3:05.842
2.
1
2
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
3:12.666
3.
4
25
Lara KOLOVRAT
METEOR
3:12.818
4.
3
23
Riana BRICA
METEOR
3:14.301
Race 95, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
45
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
3:07.314
1
2.
7
122
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
3:08.604
3.
4
24
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
3:08.744
4.
3
63
PUTNOKI Maja
FTC
3:15.291
5.
2
144
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
3:16.179
6.
6
123
Timea MADARÀSZ
ISK
3:22.152
1
165
Katarína ONDREJ?ÁKOVÁ
SKMA
DNF
Race 97, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
2:55.522
34
2.
7
166
Lea POPOVI?OVÁ
SKMA
2:56.951
21
3.
2
124
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
2:58.938
13
4.
3
158
Aneta TOKÁROVÁ
PRK
3:01.860
8
5.
4
54
TÁLYAI Kitti
DSI
3:03.641
5
6.
5
46
Nina KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ
STCZ
3:12.327
3
7.
6
111
TÓTH Hajnalka
TDKE
3:30.511
2
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
44
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
1
34
1|1
2:55.522
2.
166
Lea POPOVI?OVÁ
SKMA
2
21
2|2
2:56.951
3.
124
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
3
13
2|3
2:58.938
4.
158
Aneta TOKÁROVÁ
PRK
4
8
1|4
3:01.437
5.
54
TÁLYAI Kitti
DSI
5
5
3|5
3:03.641
6.
46
Nina KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ
STCZ
6
3
2|6
3:10.641
7.
111
TÓTH Hajnalka
TDKE
7
2
1|7
3:17.724
Final, Group 2
8.
45
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
1
1
3|1
3:07.314
9.
122
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
2
4|2
3:08.604
10.
24
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
3
4|3
3:08.744
11.
63
PUTNOKI Maja
FTC
4
5|4
3:15.047
12.
144
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
5
3|5
3:13.295
13.
123
Timea MADARÀSZ
ISK
6
5|6
3:19.166
14.
165
Katarína ONDREJ?ÁKOVÁ
SKMA
DNF
4|NF
3:08.619
Final, Group 3
15.
104
GROHOCZKY Bettina
MTK
1
5|1
3:05.842
16.
2
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
2
6|2
3:12.666
17.
25
Lara KOLOVRAT
METEOR
3
6|3
3:12.818
18.
23
Riana BRICA
METEOR
4
6|4
3:14.301
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters