Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
Heats 333 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
Race 0, Group 1 (0 of )
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
136
Vivien ANDRAS
SCMC
40.148
1.
2
137
Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI
SCMC
38.616
1.
4
188
Ema FABIANOVÁ
STEZ
47.171
2.
2
178
Darja MICHAL?IK
SKMA
48.471
2.
3
189
Radka FEDOROVÁ
STEZ
43.753
2.
4
177
Anamária MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
43.985
3.
1
92
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka
JSE
49.429
3.
3
191
Ema WAGNEROVÁ
STEZ
44.893
3.
4
91
GYÖRGY Fanni
JSE
43.908
4.
1
179
Tereza RITOCHOVA
SKMA
44.494
4.
1
152
Aria HABI? ?AJN
KRA
52.102
4.
3
190
Eva PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
57.290
5.
5
30
Dijana KOLOVRAT
METEOR
55.519
Final 333 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
Race 179, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
190
Eva PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
49.888
2.
1
152
Aria HABI? ?AJN
KRA
50.604
3.
2
30
Dijana KOLOVRAT
METEOR
56.324
Race 181, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
178
Darja MICHAL?IK
SKMA
41.126
3
2.
5
92
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka
JSE
41.473
2
3.
3
191
Ema WAGNEROVÁ
STEZ
43.927
1
4.
1
91
GYÖRGY Fanni
JSE
43.998
5.
2
179
Tereza RITOCHOVA
SKMA
44.637
Race 183, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
137
Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI
SCMC
38.816
34
2.
2
136
Vivien ANDRAS
SCMC
38.909
21
3.
3
189
Radka FEDOROVÁ
STEZ
43.030
13
4.
4
177
Anamária MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
43.501
8
5.
5
188
Ema FABIANOVÁ
STEZ
46.724
5
Distance Classification 333 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
137
Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI
SCMC
1
34
1|1
38.616
2.
136
Vivien ANDRAS
SCMC
2
21
1|2
38.909
3.
189
Radka FEDOROVÁ
STEZ
3
13
2|3
43.030
4.
177
Anamária MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
4
8
2|4
43.501
5.
188
Ema FABIANOVÁ
STEZ
5
5
1|5
46.724
Final, Group 2
6.
178
Darja MICHAL?IK
SKMA
1
3
2|1
41.126
7.
92
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka
JSE
2
2
3|2
41.473
8.
191
Ema WAGNEROVÁ
STEZ
3
1
3|3
43.927
9.
91
GYÖRGY Fanni
JSE
4
3|4
43.908
10.
179
Tereza RITOCHOVA
SKMA
5
4|5
44.494
Final, Group 3
11.
190
Eva PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
1
4|1
49.888
12.
152
Aria HABI? ?AJN
KRA
2
4|2
50.604
13.
30
Dijana KOLOVRAT
METEOR
3
5|3
55.519
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters