|
Quarter Finals 777 meter Intermediate |
5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 15 skaters) |
Race 22, Group 2 (1 of 5) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 1 | | Josephine STENBACK | OSK | 1:33.088 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 11 | | Malin Skau BJØRGE | HSK | 1:44.058 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 13 | | Eirik BERGERSEN | HSK | 1:51.034 | | |
4. | 5 | 23 | | Hilde SOLGÅRD | OSK | 1:59.018 | | |
5. | 4 | 21 | | Sina KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND | HSK | 2:55.007 | | |
|
|
|
Race 25, Group 2 (4 of 5) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 15 | | Oda BERGERSEN | HSK | 1:42.062 | | Q |
2. | 4 | 17 | | Emilie LELAND | HSK | 1:49.004 | | Q |
3. | 5 | 22 | | Tobias LANGSEID | HSK | 2:08.083 | | |
4. | 2 | 8 | | David SøDERMAN | OSK | 2:11.021 | | |
| 1 | 5 | | Eira SøRHEIM | OSK | DNS | | |
|
|
|
Semi Final 777 meter Intermediate |
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
Race 30, Group 1 (1 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 7 | | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | OSK | 1:33.056 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 3 | | Knut PEDERSEN | OSK | 1:45.013 | | |
3. | 3 | 17 | | Emilie LELAND | HSK | 1:47.006 | | |
4. | 4 | 24 | | Silje SOLGÅRD | OSK | 1:58.044 | | |
5. | 5 | 22 | | Tobias LANGSEID | HSK | 2:11.089 | | |
|
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
Race 33, Group 2 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 14 | | Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET | HSK | 1:51.020 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 18 | | Julie LELAND | HSK | 2:08.047 | | Q |
3. | 1 | 23 | | Hilde SOLGÅRD | OSK | 2:10.060 | | |
4. | 4 | 21 | | Sina KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND | HSK | 3:07.012 | | |
|
|
|
Final 777 meter Intermediate |
|
Race 40, Group 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 5 | 14 | | Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET | HSK | 1:49.069 | | |
2. | 4 | 19 | | Levian MINNESJORD | HSK | 1:50.037 | | |
3. | 1 | 18 | | Julie LELAND | HSK | 2:02.085 | | |
4. | 3 | 23 | | Hilde SOLGÅRD | OSK | 2:02.089 | | |
5. | 2 | 21 | | Sina KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND | HSK | 3:28.012 | | |
|
|
Race 42, Group 2 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 15 | | Oda BERGERSEN | HSK | 1:35.075 | | |
2. | 3 | 9 | | Maiken Skau BJØRGE | HSK | 1:35.096 | | |
3. | 1 | 3 | | Knut PEDERSEN | OSK | 1:37.006 | | |
4. | 5 | 16 | | Tørres Bjørge SKAGSOSET | HSK | 1:40.083 | | |
5. | 4 | 17 | | Emilie LELAND | HSK | 1:51.093 | | |
|
|