Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO COMPETITIE WEST 1 -SEBRA SPORTS CUP - Zoetermeer, Netherlands - 8 October 2022

Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Maud VAN COEVORDEN  DKIJV
2. Stijn REINDERS  IHCL
3. Jippe ALSEMGEEST  HVHW
4. Sophie VAN DER VEN  IJVZ
5. Christian VERDONK  IJVZ
6. Kylian VAN KRANENBURG  IJA
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie A
RankNameAffil
1. Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ
2. Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL
3. Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL
4. David LINSE  IHCL
5. Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ
6. Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie B
RankNameAffil
1. Marjolein OOMS  STH
2. Larissa REINDERS  IHCL
3. Toby BEUKERS  HVHW
4. Ruan OLDEN  SVU
5. Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ
6. Ids CREBAS  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie C
RankNameAffil
1. Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW
2. Melanie OOMS  STH
3. Lise HOLKERS  IHCL
4. Jana SCHUITEMA  STA
5. GabriĆ«l DE HAAN  IHCL
6. Daan VAN HOUTEN  IJA
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie D
RankNameAffil
1. Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STKog
2. Ivar VAN DER KRUIJF  SVU
3. Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV
4. Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL
5. Lewis WIJBRANDTS  BGA
6. Miel JUFFERMANS  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Dames Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Laura BESAMUSCA  STKog
2. Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA
3. Toria KRUITHOF  SVU
4. Marloes VERSCHOOR  IHCL
5. Lione WILLEMS  SVU
6. Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Heren Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN  SVU
2. Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVU
3. Tim KEE  STKog
4. Lucas VAN DER HOORN  IHCL
5. Simcha KRUITHOF  SVU
6. Niels PENNINGS  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo
Bioracer