Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB CUP 1 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 16 October 2022
 
Finale 3000 m Relay Relay ABC
 Race 28, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 ABC 10  104:40.428
 41Bibi ARTS
 52Harmen LAMMERS
 95Timo VALENTIJN
 142Sinne BROUWERS
2.312 ABC 12  124:41.595
 28Max KLEINRENSINK
 110Thomas VAN DER VAART
 115Suze KINGMA
 117Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
111 ABC 11  11P
 78Lotte DONDERWINKEL
 91Kiek STRAATHOF
 109Valerie AARTS
 122Svitlana REPETSKA
413 ABC 13  13P
 34Jesper SCHMITZ
 75Jesse TUINSTRA
 89Junior DE BLOIS
 103Boet GROENEWEGEN
 Race 29, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 ANC 8  84:34.672
 1Anne Floor OTTER
 79Mathys FABER
 100Nick ENDEVELD
 119Hessel KOOT
19 ABC 9  9P
 72Femke DE BOER
 82Robin METZ
 83Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
 87Jacob OUWENEEL
27 ABC 7  7YC
 40Anil DE VRIES
 124Bryant BOOGERT
 125Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
 140Kebba NJIE
 Race 30, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 ABC 6  64:24.122
 59Diede VAN OORSCHOT
 81Noah VAN RIET
 97Jeroen WILHELM
 131Justus KLASTER
14 ABC 4  4P
 43Brian BOER
 96ZoĆ« Florence DELTRAP
 107Daniel BROUWER
 111Pepijn KOESTAL
35 ABC 5  5YC
 62Jari VAN POLEN
 63Jonas DE JONG
 76Jurre SYBRANDI
 114Thijmen KOESTAL
 Race 31, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 ABC 1  14:05.850
 11Niels KINGMA
 70Zeno DE BOER
 86Henk VAN ATTEN
 104Hessel VAN BERKUM
2.33 ABC 3  34:06.184
 31Steijn KOOPS
 33Bas VAN DER VALK
 46Hugo BOSMA
 130Peter MURPHY
12 ABC 2  2P
 8Kay HUISMAN
 44Daan KOS
 66Mans BOSKAMP
 71Niels BERGSMA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec