Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE NORWAY CUP 3 - SKIEN OPEN - Skien, Norway - 14-15 January 2023
Semi Final 1000 meter Intermediate
Race 5, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG
SSK
2:01.509
2.
4
60
Nikolas JOHANNESSEN
TT
2:06.349
3.
5
61
August Herlin RøKAAS
TT
2:15.905
4.
2
7
Tørres Bjørge SKAGSOSET
HERK
2:17.425
5.
3
54
Synne Andersdatter TUVA
TKK
2:17.730
Race 6, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
36
Bastian hagen BOLDINGH
OSK
1:58.755
2.
1
43
Josephine STENBACK
OSK
2:02.184
2
20
Alma BERGERSEN
HERK
3
21
Malin Skau BJØRGE
HERK
Race 7, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Ella WOTHERSPOON
OSK
2:03.548
3.
3
8
Levian MINNESJORD
HERK
2:08.029
4.
2
19
Oda BERGERSEN
HERK
2:07.890
4
24
Emilie LELAND
HERK
Race 8, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
6
Maximilian MELAND
HERK
1:59.041
2.
1
5
Peder Esekiel KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND
HERK
1:59.146
3.
4
14
Sebastian FOSSBERG
HERK
2:23.886
3
9
Eirik BERGERSEN
HERK
DNS
Race 9, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK
OSK
2:00.509
2.
2
57
Manou WALTA
TRL
2:12.057
3.
3
45
Silje SOLGÅRD
OSK
2:23.190
4
10
Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET
HERK
DNS
Final 1000 meter Intermediate
Race 15, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
3
9
Eirik BERGERSEN
HERK
DNS
Race 16, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Tørres Bjørge SKAGSOSET
HERK
2:04.446
2.
2
19
Oda BERGERSEN
HERK
2:05.912
3.
5
54
Synne Andersdatter TUVA
TKK
2:08.460
5.
4
45
Silje SOLGÅRD
OSK
2:19.928
3
20
Alma BERGERSEN
HERK
Race 17, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
60
Nikolas JOHANNESSEN
TT
2:05.612
3.
3
8
Levian MINNESJORD
HERK
2:10.648
4.
1
14
Sebastian FOSSBERG
HERK
2:22.595
4
21
Malin Skau BJØRGE
HERK
Race 18, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
5
Peder Esekiel KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND
HERK
1:59.004
2.
5
57
Manou WALTA
TRL
2:06.002
4
24
Emilie LELAND
HERK
3
43
Josephine STENBACK
OSK
DNS
1
61
August Herlin RøKAAS
TT
DNF
Race 19, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
36
Bastian hagen BOLDINGH
OSK
1:55.560
2.
2
6
Maximilian MELAND
HERK
1:56.914
3.
5
44
Ella WOTHERSPOON
OSK
2:01.281
1
48
Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG
SSK
DNF
4
35
Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK
OSK
P
Distance Classification 1000 meter Intermediate
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
x, -
19.
18
Maiken Skau BJØRGE
HERK
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters