Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SPECULAAS CUP - Hasselt, Belgium - 4-5 March 2023
Super Final 777 meter Men Junior-E
Race 229, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
113
Rick STELLINGWERF
TRL
1:38.849
2.
1
4
Tristan DE VUYST
BSC
1:39.933
3.
2
145
Rowan MUKASA
YDS
1:40.613
4.
4
40
Johan (Zhouhan) YUAN
LUX
1:56.497
5.
5
51
Jaume BERG
NSV
1:59.663
Race 230, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
143
Edoardo DETOURNAY
YDS
1:29.802
2
2.
2
142
Lou PIRAR
YDS
1:29.938
1
3.
4
60
Niels EVERTS
SCT
1:30.266
4.
6
62
Hylke NAUTA
SCT
1:34.746
5.
5
3
Ferre DE KIMPE
BSC
1:34.778
6.
1
112
Jurjen KRAMER
TRL
DNS
Race 231, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
140
Zander LIEKENS
YDS
1:22.219
34
2.
2
58
Otte HILARIDES
SCT
1:22.267
21
3.
6
111
Bjorn SCHIPHOF
TRL
1:25.953
13
4.
5
59
Edo HOEKSTRA
SCT
1:28.695
8
5.
4
141
Lars VAN AERDE
YDS
1:29.407
5
6.
3
61
Jelte VAN HASKERA
SCT
2:01.485
3
Overall Classification Men Junior-E
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
500
333
777
Best time
1.
140
Zander LIEKENS
YDS
89
4
1
2
1
1:22.219
2.
58
Otte HILARIDES
SCT
76
5
2
1
2
1:22.267
3.
61
Jelte VAN HASKERA
SCT
24
13
3
4
6
2:01.485
4.
111
Bjorn SCHIPHOF
TRL
21
14
5
6
3
1:25.953
5.
141
Lars VAN AERDE
YDS
19
16
8
3
5
1:29.407
6.
59
Edo HOEKSTRA
SCT
17
16
4
8
4
1:28.695
7.
142
Lou PIRAR
YDS
4
23
6
9
1:29.938
8.
143
Edoardo DETOURNAY
YDS
4
24
7
10
1:29.802
9.
60
Niels EVERTS
SCT
2
30
14
7
1:30.266
10.
3
Ferre DE KIMPE
BSC
31
9
11
1:34.778
11.
62
Hylke NAUTA
SCT
34
12
12
1:34.746
12.
4
Tristan DE VUYST
BSC
39
13
13
1:39.933
13.
113
Rick STELLINGWERF
TRL
43
16
15
1:38.849
14.
145
Rowan MUKASA
YDS
45
15
16
1:40.613
15.
40
Johan (Zhouhan) YUAN
LUX
50
18
17
1:56.497
16.
51
Jaume BERG
NSV
51
17
18
1:59.663
17.
50
Laurens VAN DER VLIST
NSV
25
11
14
18.
112
Jurjen KRAMER
TRL
5
32
10
5
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters