Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-4 (CD-3) - Bergamo, Italy - 17-19 February 2023
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 88, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
128
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
2:34.671
Q
2.
5
92
Samuel SULC
KSB
2:34.717
Q
3.
1
148
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
STKG
2:35.096
4.
2
53
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
2:36.633
5.
4
147
Stijn DE VRIES
STH
2:43.086
6.
3
2
Albie BARLOW
ALD
2:44.368
7.
7
139
Niels BRANDT
STAYC
-
Race 89, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
174
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
2:40.746
Q
2.
2
130
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
2:41.434
Q
3.
1
61
YU Kevin
FTC
2:41.469
4.
4
30
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
2:42.294
5.
5
182
Matteo GIANA
VGT
2:44.671
6.
6
124
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
3:08.026
ADV
7.
3
175
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
P
Race 90, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
63
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2:35.773
Q
2.
4
62
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
2:35.865
Q
3.
1
162
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
2:35.936
4.
7
110
Elio CALANCA
RPV
2:36.083
5.
2
68
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
2:36.528
6.
5
83
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
2:47.596
7.
3
25
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
3:16.285
Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
Race 103, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
83
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
2:38.872
2.
1
107
Kebba NJIE
NSV
2:39.022
3.
7
139
Niels BRANDT
STAYC
2:39.114
4.
2
147
Stijn DE VRIES
STH
2:39.272
5.
4
182
Matteo GIANA
VGT
2:39.294
6.
3
2
Albie BARLOW
ALD
2:42.394
7.
6
25
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
3:12.242
Race 104, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
162
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
2:50.735
1
2.
7
124
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
2:50.996
3.
6
30
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
2:52.908
4.
2
110
Elio CALANCA
RPV
3:08.428
5.
3
68
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
3:33.508
6.
5
61
YU Kevin
FTC
3:47.236
7.
4
53
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
P
Race 105, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
2:46.611
34
2.
6
174
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
2:46.654
21
3.
4
63
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2:46.698
13
4.
3
148
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
STKG
2:46.882
8
5.
7
130
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
2:47.578
5
6.
5
62
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
2:47.868
3
7.
2
92
Samuel SULC
KSB
2:48.090
2
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
128
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
1
34
1|1
2:34.671
2.
174
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
2
21
1|2
2:40.746
3.
63
DERDAK Akos
FTC
3
13
1|3
2:35.773
4.
148
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
STKG
4
8
3|4
2:35.096
5.
130
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
5
5
2|5
2:41.434
6.
62
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
6
3
2|6
2:35.865
7.
92
Samuel SULC
KSB
7
2
2|7
2:34.717
Final, Group 2
8.
162
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
1
1
3|1
2:35.936
9.
124
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
2
6|2
2:50.996
10.
30
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
3
4|3
2:42.294
11.
110
Elio CALANCA
RPV
4
4|4
2:36.083
12.
68
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
5
5|5
2:36.528
13.
61
YU Kevin
FTC
6
3|6
2:41.469
14.
53
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
0
4|7
2:36.633
Final, Group 3
15.
83
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
1
6|1
2:38.872
16.
107
Kebba NJIE
NSV
2
2
2:39.022
17.
139
Niels BRANDT
STAYC
3
7|3
2:39.114
18.
147
Stijn DE VRIES
STH
4
5|4
2:39.272
19.
182
Matteo GIANA
VGT
5
5|5
2:39.294
20.
2
Albie BARLOW
ALD
6
6|6
2:42.394
21.
25
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
7
7|7
3:12.242
x, -
22.
64
GYALOG Bence
FTC
P
P
1:41.721
23.
149
Lowie DEKENS
STKG
P
P
1:41.896
24.
181
Alessandro PICCO
VGT
P
P
1:42.485
25.
24
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
P
P
1:42.939
26.
54
Marten TAUBERT
EVD
P
P
1:41.473
Super Final, Group 1
27.
175
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
6
7
1:40.671
x, -
28.
163
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
P
P
1:41.573
29.
103
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
P
P
1:41.955
30.
170
Badis BRUGVIN
USF
P
P
1:41.410
31.
134
Camille BIRON
SIDB
P
P
1:42.296
32.
4
Nathan MULLER
ASMB
P
P
1:43.627
33.
38
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
P
P
1:41.695
34.
185
Loy CREMERS
YDS
P
P
1:42.161
35.
135
Vincent JOHANSSON
SKS
P
P
1:42.689
36.
144
Senne VAN DE REST
STB
P
P
1:43.261
37.
129
Christian CATTANI
SES
P
P
1:46.414
38.
105
PISTAI Botond
MTK
P
P
1:43.173
39.
27
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
P
P
1:41.981
40.
94
Adam Ammar Azfar AZLAN
MAS
P
P
1:44.074
41.
26
Andrea BELLOTTI
BOR
P
P
1:51.627
42.
106
GYORY Peter
MTK
P
P
1:44.408
43.
46
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
P
P
1:45.905
44.
69
Mika SALOMONSSON
HVHW
P
P
1:44.835
45.
5
Malo TILLY
ASMB
P
P
1:45.882
46.
152
Ishan OLDEN
SVU
P
P
1:49.585
47.
28
Andrea PAOLETTI
BOR
P
P
1:48.418
48.
65
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
P
P
1:44.531
49.
104
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
P
P
1:59.894
50.
169
Lorenzo SEGHIZZI
UGP
P
P
1:51.311
51.
154
Magnus RATDAL
TKK
P
P
2:14.793
52.
47
Justus BAUER
ETR
P
P
1:52.325
53.
155
Henri Stenskrog MIDJO
TKK
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters