Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
Heats 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 130, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
73
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
46.982
2.
1
87
GYALOG Bence
FTC
47.037
3.
3
74
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
47.801
4.
2
71
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1:10.999
4
82
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
P
Race 131, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
68
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
47.753
2.
1
96
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
47.850
3.
2
67
NAGY Janos
DSI
49.786
4.
3
93
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
50.009
Race 132, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
75
Tymon HRYNIEWICZ
ORZEL
46.478
2.
4
95
DERDAK Akos
FTC
46.557
3.
3
89
PISTAI Botond
MTK
48.560
4.
5
85
SZABÓ Levente
DSI
52.345
5.
1
72
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
1:01.392
Race 133, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
JUV
46.340
2.
4
76
SZABO Barnabas
DVTK
50.045
3.
2
81
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
51.809
ADV
4.
5
83
YU Kevin
FTC
1:25.338
3
90
Jan MUCHKA
KSB
DNS
Race 134, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
79
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
47.458
2.
2
92
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
47.558
3.
3
78
Samuel Oliver SULC
KSB
47.775
4.
1
77
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
53.175
5.
4
69
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
53.587
Race 135, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
98
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
SSC
48.633
2.
4
91
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
48.826
3.
1
88
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
49.935
4.
2
86
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
50.186
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 152, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
72
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
P
2.
3
69
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
1:09.059
3.
1
85
SZABÓ Levente
DSI
1:09.316
2
77
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
P
Race 153, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
83
YU Kevin
FTC
47.928
2.
2
71
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
49.105
3.
1
86
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
51.312
Race 156, Group 2 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
76
SZABO Barnabas
DVTK
48.739
2.
2
91
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
48.845
3.
1
89
PISTAI Botond
MTK
48.899
4.
3
67
NAGY Janos
DSI
1:14.353
ADV
5
82
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
P
Race 157, Group 2 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Samuel Oliver SULC
KSB
47.918
2.
2
74
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
48.042
3.
3
96
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
48.132
4.
5
93
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
49.262
5.
4
88
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
50.274
Race 160, Group 1 (5 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Tymon HRYNIEWICZ
ORZEL
46.644
2.
2
95
DERDAK Akos
FTC
47.208
3.
3
73
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
47.937
4.
4
98
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
SSC
48.696
5.
5
81
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
49.873
Race 161, Group 1 (6 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
JUV
46.098
2.
5
68
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
46.259
3.
3
79
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
46.525
4.
2
87
GYALOG Bence
FTC
47.296
5.
4
92
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
51.171
Final 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 174, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
85
SZABÓ Levente
DSI
52.807
2.
2
77
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
53.022
Race 176, Group 5 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
YU Kevin
FTC
47.920
2.
5
82
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
49.127
3.
3
86
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
51.399
4.
4
69
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
54.078
5.
2
71
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1:10.097
Race 178, Group 4 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
47.111
2.
2
96
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
47.696
3.
3
89
PISTAI Botond
MTK
48.378
4.
4
93
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
48.760
5.
5
88
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
50.842
Race 180, Group 3 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
74
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
48.151
2.
1
78
Samuel Oliver SULC
KSB
48.222
3.
3
76
SZABO Barnabas
DVTK
48.960
4.
5
67
NAGY Janos
DSI
50.867
5.
4
91
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
1:04.356
Race 182, Group 2 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
73
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
47.272
3
2.
1
87
GYALOG Bence
FTC
47.379
2
3.
3
98
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
SSC
48.570
1
4.
4
81
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
50.094
5.
5
92
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
1:07.550
Race 184, Group 1 (6 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
68
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
46.373
34
2.
4
75
Tymon HRYNIEWICZ
ORZEL
46.545
21
3.
5
95
DERDAK Akos
FTC
46.836
13
4.
3
79
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
52.820
8
5.
1
70
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
JUV
1:11.397
5
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
68
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
1
34
1|2|1
46.259
2.
75
Tymon HRYNIEWICZ
ORZEL
2
21
1|1|2
46.478
3.
95
DERDAK Akos
FTC
3
13
2|2|3
46.557
4.
79
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
4
8
1|3|4
46.525
5.
70
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
JUV
5
5
1|1|5
46.098
Final, Group 2
6.
73
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
1
3
1|3|1
46.982
7.
87
GYALOG Bence
FTC
2
2
2|4|2
47.037
8.
98
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
SSC
3
1
1|4|3
48.570
9.
81
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
4
3|5|4
49.873
10.
92
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
5
2|5|5
47.558
Final, Group 3
11.
74
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
1
3|2|1
47.801
12.
78
Samuel Oliver SULC
KSB
2
3|1|2
47.775
13.
76
SZABO Barnabas
DVTK
3
2|1|3
48.739
14.
67
NAGY Janos
DSI
4
3|4|4
49.786
15.
91
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
5
2|2|5
48.826
Final, Group 4
16.
72
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
1
5|P|1
47.111
17.
96
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
2
2|3|2
47.696
18.
89
PISTAI Botond
MTK
3
3|3|3
48.378
19.
93
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
4
4|4|4
48.760
20.
88
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
5
3|5|5
49.935
Final, Group 5
21.
83
YU Kevin
FTC
1
4|1|1
47.920
22.
82
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
2
P|P|2
49.127
23.
86
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
3
4|3|3
50.186
24.
69
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
4
5|2|4
53.587
25.
71
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
5
4|2|5
49.105
Final, Group 6
26.
85
SZABÓ Levente
DSI
1
4|3|1
52.345
27.
77
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2
4|P|2
53.022
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters