Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 191, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1:52.250
2.
4
59
NAGY Reka
FTC
1:52.979
3.
3
56
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
1:53.372
4.
2
48
Valentina LEVICKYTE
SSC
1:54.045
5.
5
43
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
2:00.013
Race 192, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
39
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1:52.234
2.
2
45
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
1:52.271
3.
1
49
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
1:56.596
4.
3
54
Oliwia WRO?SKA
ORL
1:57.314
Race 193, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
1:57.837
2.
5
44
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
1:59.010
3.
3
38
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
2:00.568
4.
4
55
Hanna GRZEGORCZYK
ORL
2:01.786
2
64
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
DNS
Race 194, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
42
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1:47.713
2.
4
47
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
1:47.953
3.
5
57
GROHOCZKY Bettina
MTK
1:55.676
4.
1
53
Lara DZIEDZINOVA
STEZ
1:57.811
5.
2
52
Karolina R?PA?A
MOSIR
1:59.320
Race 195, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
61
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
1:50.103
2.
2
34
Daria DASZUTA
JUV
1:50.271
3.
5
33
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
1:50.762
4.
1
66
TÁLYAI Kitti
DSI
1:54.055
5.
3
37
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
1:55.755
Race 196, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
46
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
1:50.770
2.
4
36
DOBRAN Reka
FTC
1:50.879
3.
1
62
TOTH Liza Emma
MTK
1:55.063
4.
3
65
Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
KSB
1:58.323
5.
2
41
Natalia FINC
ORL
1:59.706
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 0, Group 3 (0 of )
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Lara DZIEDZINOVA
STEZ
1:54.888
1.
1
59
NAGY Reka
FTC
1:54.047
1.
3
46
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
1:44.121
1.
5
44
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
1:49.164
1.
5
58
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1:39.806
1.
3
43
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
P
2.
1
37
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
1:51.917
2.
1
33
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
1:49.705
2.
1
42
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1:40.501
2.
2
56
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
1:55.062
2.
4
41
Natalia FINC
ORL
1:55.650
2.
5
40
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
1:44.274
3.
2
65
Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
KSB
1:55.677
3.
2
54
Oliwia WRO?SKA
ORL
1:52.125
3.
2
61
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
1:44.358
3.
3
36
DOBRAN Reka
FTC
1:40.674
3.
4
49
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
1:51.012
3.
4
62
TOTH Liza Emma
MTK
1:55.190
4.
1
47
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
1:45.184
4.
2
66
TÁLYAI Kitti
DSI
1:52.293
4.
2
34
Daria DASZUTA
JUV
1:41.572
4.
3
52
Karolina R?PA?A
MOSIR
1:57.994
4.
4
55
Hanna GRZEGORCZYK
ORL
1:52.601
4.
5
38
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
1:58.267
5.
3
57
GROHOCZKY Bettina
MTK
1:52.358
5.
4
45
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
1:46.419
5.
4
39
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1:47.554
3
48
Valentina LEVICKYTE
SSC
P
Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 238, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
65
Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
KSB
1:53.945
2.
1
55
Hanna GRZEGORCZYK
ORL
1:55.510
3.
3
52
Karolina R?PA?A
MOSIR
1:59.068
Race 240, Group 5 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
54
Oliwia WRO?SKA
ORL
1:52.813
2.
3
53
Lara DZIEDZINOVA
STEZ
1:53.629
3.
4
41
Natalia FINC
ORL
1:54.908
4.
5
48
Valentina LEVICKYTE
SSC
2:25.170
5.
1
37
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
2:29.844
Race 242, Group 4 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
66
TÁLYAI Kitti
DSI
1:52.057
2.
3
57
GROHOCZKY Bettina
MTK
1:53.355
3.
5
38
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
1:54.184
4
62
TOTH Liza Emma
MTK
DNF
1
43
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
P
Race 244, Group 3 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
33
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
1:47.933
2.
1
44
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
1:48.331
3.
5
56
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
1:48.703
4.
3
49
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
1:51.461
4
59
NAGY Reka
FTC
P
Race 246, Group 2 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
61
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
1:40.814
3
2.
1
34
Daria DASZUTA
JUV
1:41.325
2
3.
5
39
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1:52.097
1
4.
3
47
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
1:56.435
4
45
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
P
Race 248, Group 1 (6 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
40
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
1:41.655
34
2.
1
58
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1:41.750
21
3.
4
46
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
1:41.873
13
4.
2
42
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1:41.967
8
5.
3
36
DOBRAN Reka
FTC
1:43.552
5
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
40
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
1
34
1|2|1
1:41.655
2.
58
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
2
21
1|1|2
1:39.806
3.
46
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
3
13
1|1|3
1:41.873
4.
42
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
4
8
1|2|4
1:40.501
5.
36
DOBRAN Reka
FTC
5
5
2|3|5
1:40.674
Final, Group 2
6.
61
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
1
3
1|3|1
1:40.814
7.
34
Daria DASZUTA
JUV
2
2
2|4|2
1:41.325
8.
39
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
3
1
1|5|3
1:47.554
9.
47
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
4
2|4|4
1:45.184
10.
45
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
P
2|5|P
1:46.419
Final, Group 3
11.
33
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
1
3|2|1
1:47.933
12.
44
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
2
2|1|2
1:48.331
13.
56
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
3
3|2|3
1:48.703
14.
49
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
4
3|3|4
1:51.012
15.
59
NAGY Reka
FTC
P
2|1|P
1:52.979
Final, Group 4
16.
66
TÁLYAI Kitti
DSI
1
4|4|1
1:52.057
17.
57
GROHOCZKY Bettina
MTK
2
3|5|2
1:52.358
18.
38
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
3
3|4|3
1:54.184
19.
62
TOTH Liza Emma
MTK
DNF
3|3|NF
1:55.063
20.
43
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
P
5|P|P
2:00.013
Final, Group 5
21.
54
Oliwia WRO?SKA
ORL
1
4|3|1
1:52.125
22.
53
Lara DZIEDZINOVA
STEZ
2
4|1|2
1:53.629
23.
41
Natalia FINC
ORL
3
5|2|3
1:54.908
24.
48
Valentina LEVICKYTE
SSC
4
4|P|4
1:54.045
25.
37
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
5
5|2|5
1:51.917
Final, Group 6
26.
65
Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
KSB
1
4|3|1
1:53.945
27.
55
Hanna GRZEGORCZYK
ORL
2
4|4|2
1:52.601
28.
52
Karolina R?PA?A
MOSIR
3
5|4|3
1:57.994
Heats, Group 1
64
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters