Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 41, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
154
TOTH Tamas Oliver
FTC
1:58.987
2.
1
129
Frantisek MUCHKA
KSB
1:59.292
3.
4
163
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté
MTK
2:01.591
4.
6
183
UDVARI Hunor
DVTK
2:03.951
5.
5
121
Juraj HARKABUS
PRK
2:20.420
2
155
Ilyas KARADAG
PAL
DNS
Race 42, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
125
Filip HYJEK
AZSO
1:57.089
2.
5
151
TAKACS Attila Botond
FTC
1:57.563
3.
1
126
David HRADSKÝ
KSB
1:58.037
4.
4
162
Juraj GOGA
PRK
2:06.251
5.
2
127
REPKA Nandor
DVTK
2:12.910
6.
6
170
Lukás MOSCÁK
SCKE
2:26.085
Race 43, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
156
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1:56.975
2.
1
181
NEMETH Marcell
FTC
1:58.291
3.
4
184
Kirill KOVALENKO
KHV
1:59.045
4.
3
165
IVÁN Péter
DSI
2:00.388
5.
6
167
Patrik MIHALIK
PRK
2:01.511
2
169
David SEDLAK
SCKE
YC
Race 44, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
152
BALAZS Benedek
FTC
1:48.060
2.
5
157
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1:50.257
3.
1
161
Antons KITOKS
SPARS
1:57.463
4.
3
164
HAVASI Dominik Olivér
DVTK
1:58.951
5.
2
166
ORTUTAY Viktor
DSI
2:03.622
6.
6
187
Teodor Peter HAR?ÁR
PRK
2:35.518
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 58, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
167
Patrik MIHALIK
PRK
2:17.118
2.
2
162
Juraj GOGA
PRK
2:18.505
3.
3
121
Juraj HARKABUS
PRK
2:28.455
4.
4
170
Lukás MOSCÁK
SCKE
2:34.252
Race 59, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
183
UDVARI Hunor
DVTK
2:05.710
2.
1
166
ORTUTAY Viktor
DSI
2:09.387
3.
3
127
REPKA Nandor
DVTK
2:18.988
4.
4
187
Teodor Peter HAR?ÁR
PRK
2:42.902
Race 62, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
156
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1:48.790
2.
2
125
Filip HYJEK
AZSO
1:49.766
3.
3
151
TAKACS Attila Botond
FTC
1:53.367
4.
4
126
David HRADSKÝ
KSB
1:53.592
5.
5
181
NEMETH Marcell
FTC
1:54.261
6.
6
184
Kirill KOVALENKO
KHV
1:55.014
7.
7
165
IVÁN Péter
DSI
1:56.991
Race 63, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
154
TOTH Tamas Oliver
FTC
1:47.458
2.
3
161
Antons KITOKS
SPARS
1:47.803
3.
1
152
BALAZS Benedek
FTC
1:47.949
4.
2
157
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1:50.460
5.
4
164
HAVASI Dominik Olivér
DVTK
1:50.718
6.
6
129
Frantisek MUCHKA
KSB
1:55.504
7.
7
163
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté
MTK
2:00.259
Final 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 75, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
183
UDVARI Hunor
DVTK
2:02.503
2.
4
162
Juraj GOGA
PRK
2:03.022
3.
6
121
Juraj HARKABUS
PRK
2:03.701
4.
3
167
Patrik MIHALIK
PRK
2:03.927
5.
5
127
REPKA Nandor
DVTK
2:09.526
6.
2
166
ORTUTAY Viktor
DSI
2:25.809
7.
8
187
Teodor Peter HAR?ÁR
PRK
2:49.160
7
170
Lukás MOSCÁK
SCKE
DNF
Race 77, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
164
HAVASI Dominik Olivér
DVTK
1:51.004
1
2.
4
184
Kirill KOVALENKO
KHV
1:52.149
3.
2
126
David HRADSKÝ
KSB
1:52.282
4.
3
181
NEMETH Marcell
FTC
1:53.148
5.
5
129
Frantisek MUCHKA
KSB
1:53.406
6.
6
165
IVÁN Péter
DSI
1:56.895
7
163
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté
MTK
P
Race 79, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
156
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1:36.756
34
2.
5
125
Filip HYJEK
AZSO
1:36.922
21
3.
2
161
Antons KITOKS
SPARS
1:41.722
13
4.
1
154
TOTH Tamas Oliver
FTC
1:41.857
8
5.
6
157
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1:56.434
5
6.
7
151
TAKACS Attila Botond
FTC
2:30.406
3
3
152
BALAZS Benedek
FTC
DNF
2
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
156
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1
34
1|1|1
1:36.756
2.
125
Filip HYJEK
AZSO
2
21
1|2|2
1:36.922
3.
161
Antons KITOKS
SPARS
3
13
3|2|3
1:41.722
4.
154
TOTH Tamas Oliver
FTC
4
8
1|1|4
1:41.857
5.
157
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
5
5
2|4|5
1:50.257
6.
151
TAKACS Attila Botond
FTC
6
3
2|3|6
1:53.367
7.
152
BALAZS Benedek
FTC
DNF
2
1|3|NF
1:47.949
Final, Group 2
8.
164
HAVASI Dominik Olivér
DVTK
1
1
4|5|1
1:50.718
9.
184
Kirill KOVALENKO
KHV
2
3|6|2
1:52.149
10.
126
David HRADSKÝ
KSB
3
3|4|3
1:52.282
11.
181
NEMETH Marcell
FTC
4
2|5|4
1:53.148
12.
129
Frantisek MUCHKA
KSB
5
2|6|5
1:53.406
13.
165
IVÁN Péter
DSI
6
4|7|6
1:56.895
14.
163
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté
MTK
P
3|7|P
2:00.259
Final, Group 3
15.
183
UDVARI Hunor
DVTK
1
4|1|1
2:02.503
16.
162
Juraj GOGA
PRK
2
4|2|2
2:03.022
17.
121
Juraj HARKABUS
PRK
3
5|3|3
2:03.701
18.
167
Patrik MIHALIK
PRK
4
5|1|4
2:01.511
19.
127
REPKA Nandor
DVTK
5
5|3|5
2:09.526
20.
166
ORTUTAY Viktor
DSI
6
5|2|6
2:03.622
21.
187
Teodor Peter HAR?ÁR
PRK
7
6|4|7
2:35.518
22.
170
Lukás MOSCÁK
SCKE
DNF
6|4|NF
2:26.085
Heats, Group 1
169
David SEDLAK
SCKE
YC
YC
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters