Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 37, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
32
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
1:46.546
2.
6
11
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:46.661
3.
4
12
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1:46.938
4.
5
16
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1:47.107
5.
2
19
KÖVÉR Laura
DSI
1:55.655
6.
7
8
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
2:09.530
7.
1
26
Zoja KMECOVÁ
SCKE
2:24.459
Race 38, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:44.450
2.
6
5
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:44.675
3.
5
4
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
KHV
1:46.850
4.
3
9
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
1:51.848
5.
7
18
GYURKÓ Lilla
DSI
2:04.846
6.
4
21
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
2:05.796
7.
2
29
JONA Gitta
DVTK
2:06.512
Race 39, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
10
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
1:46.876
2.
3
31
Natalia JARMOC
UKSJB
1:46.910
3.
4
1
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:46.995
4.
5
99
KISS-VIDA Dorka
FTC
1:50.427
5.
7
17
Sofia TELITSYNA
KHV
1:58.533
6.
1
23
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
2:28.371
2
24
Lea BE?ÁKOVÁ
STEZ
YC
Race 40, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
6
Amina STOROZHUK
KYIV
1:51.402
2.
2
14
Sofija SELEZNOVA
SPARS
1:52.243
3.
1
27
Martyna TARGOWSKA
MOSIR
1:59.644
4.
5
20
Sára PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
2:00.440
5.
7
22
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
2:04.534
6.
3
13
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
2:06.832
7.
6
30
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
2:13.947
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 54, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
18
GYURKÓ Lilla
DSI
1:57.749
2.
1
19
KÖVÉR Laura
DSI
1:58.984
3.
2
20
Sára PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
2:16.164
4.
4
21
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
2:16.277
5.
6
23
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
2:20.444
6.
5
29
JONA Gitta
DVTK
2:25.166
Race 55, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
13
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1:53.099
2.
1
9
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
1:53.276
3.
6
30
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:53.411
4.
2
17
Sofia TELITSYNA
KHV
1:57.803
5.
5
8
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
2:09.163
6.
3
22
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
2:21.291
7.
7
26
Zoja KMECOVÁ
SCKE
2:22.770
Race 58, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
1:44.212
2.
2
11
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:44.303
3.
3
10
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
1:44.570
4.
5
12
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1:44.728
5.
4
31
Natalia JARMOC
UKSJB
1:44.891
6.
6
1
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:45.352
7.
7
99
KISS-VIDA Dorka
FTC
1:53.394
Race 59, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:46.802
2.
5
6
Amina STOROZHUK
KYIV
1:46.908
3.
2
5
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:47.168
4.
4
16
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1:48.832
5.
3
4
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
KHV
1:49.797
6.
6
14
Sofija SELEZNOVA
SPARS
1:52.038
7.
7
27
Martyna TARGOWSKA
MOSIR
2:03.992
Final 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 71, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
2:04.325
2.
6
29
JONA Gitta
DVTK
2:06.782
3.
2
21
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
2:06.907
4.
4
22
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
2:20.635
5.
5
26
Zoja KMECOVÁ
SCKE
2:24.637
3
23
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
P
Race 73, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1:50.714
2.
2
9
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
1:52.143
3.
3
30
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:53.372
4.
5
17
Sofia TELITSYNA
KHV
1:53.675
5.
6
19
KÖVÉR Laura
DSI
1:55.851
6.
4
18
GYURKÓ Lilla
DSI
1:58.430
7.
7
20
Sára PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
2:21.862
Race 75, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
16
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1:49.149
1
2.
4
4
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
KHV
1:50.096
3.
5
14
Sofija SELEZNOVA
SPARS
1:50.255
4.
6
99
KISS-VIDA Dorka
FTC
1:53.605
5.
7
27
Martyna TARGOWSKA
MOSIR
1:58.365
1
31
Natalia JARMOC
UKSJB
DNF
2
1
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
P
Race 77, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
6
Amina STOROZHUK
KYIV
1:38.792
34
2.
5
2
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:38.971
21
3.
7
5
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:40.424
13
4.
1
32
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
1:41.341
8
5.
2
11
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:41.428
5
6.
3
10
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
1:43.699
3
7.
4
12
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1:45.186
2
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
6
Amina STOROZHUK
KYIV
1
34
1|2|1
1:38.792
2.
2
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
2
21
1|1|2
1:38.971
3.
5
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
3
13
2|3|3
1:40.424
4.
32
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
4
8
1|1|4
1:41.341
5.
11
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
5
5
2|2|5
1:41.428
6.
10
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
6
3
1|3|6
1:43.699
7.
12
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
7
2
3|4|7
1:44.728
Final, Group 2
8.
16
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1
1
4|4|1
1:47.107
9.
4
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
KHV
2
3|5|2
1:46.850
10.
14
Sofija SELEZNOVA
SPARS
3
2|6|3
1:50.255
11.
99
KISS-VIDA Dorka
FTC
4
4|7|4
1:50.427
12.
27
Martyna TARGOWSKA
MOSIR
5
3|7|5
1:58.365
13.
31
Natalia JARMOC
UKSJB
DNF
2|5|NF
1:44.891
14.
1
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
P
3|6|P
1:45.352
Final, Group 3
15.
13
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1
6|1|1
1:50.714
16.
9
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
2
4|2|2
1:51.848
17.
30
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
3
7|3|3
1:53.372
18.
17
Sofia TELITSYNA
KHV
4
5|4|4
1:53.675
19.
19
KÖVÉR Laura
DSI
5
5|2|5
1:55.655
20.
18
GYURKÓ Lilla
DSI
6
5|1|6
1:57.749
21.
20
Sára PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
7
4|3|7
2:00.440
Final, Group 4
22.
8
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
1
6|5|1
2:04.325
23.
29
JONA Gitta
DVTK
2
7|6|2
2:06.512
24.
21
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
3
6|4|3
2:05.796
25.
26
Zoja KMECOVÁ
SCKE
5
7|7|5
2:22.770
26.
23
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
P
6|5|P
2:20.444
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters