Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 14, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 Luka JASIC  INT2:22.723Q
2.1124 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN2:23.846Q
3.4230 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM2:27.749 
4.3217 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK2:29.330
5.513 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL-    
6233 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCPP
 Race 15, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5165 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN2:25.919Q
2.2218 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:25.978Q
3.3231 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM2:26.311 
4.4238 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2:27.335
5.1103 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  GER2:36.836
6.6178 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW-    
 Race 16, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN2:35.245Q
2.2288 Francesco PICCO  VGT2:35.810Q
3.3219 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK2:36.058 
4.525 Daniele COLA  BOR2:37.034
5.6176 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW2:37.848
6.4277 Gabin CARRIE  USO2:39.923
 Race 17, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1278 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO2:28.182Q
2.362 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL2:28.636Q
3.426 Alex MAESTRI  BOR2:28.903 
4.567 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP2:29.977
5.2164 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN2:33.107
6.61 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD2:33.363
7.7264 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK2:45.552
 Race 18, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM2:21.785Q
2.4127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN2:22.604Q
3.2276 Simon BASTIER  USO2:22.981 
4.3146 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS2:23.140
5.5236 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES2:34.625
6.7140 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ2:37.570
7.6215 Aron FEIRING  OSK2:42.515
 Race 19, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN2:32.772Q
2.4177 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW2:33.702Q
3.3237 Pietro GERVASONI  SES2:34.474 
4.5220 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK2:36.197
5.6259 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG2:38.077
6.1104 Emil KOCH  GER-    
 Race 20, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Fré VAN DAMME  BEL2:22.354Q
2.2216 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2:22.810Q
3.5265 Mathys FABER  TRL2:22.945 
4.4287 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:23.047
5.3102 Brandon JAHN  GER2:24.228
6.7192 DUNAY Mate  MTK2:31.261
7.680 KESZTHELYI David  FTC2:34.749


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton