Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STEZ CUP - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 10-11 September 2022
Heats 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 10, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
82
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:23.766
2.
1
86
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
1:30.701
3.
2
77
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
1:38.495
4.
6
81
Sofia POTOCNAKOVA
PRK
1:41.178
5.
5
79
Lea KMETKOVA
STEZ
1:42.582
6.
4
75
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
1:46.589
Race 11, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
89
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
1:23.205
2.
6
85
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
1:38.057
3.
4
73
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
1:40.858
4.
3
87
Martyna TARGOWSKA
MOSIR
1:44.506
5.
1
74
Sofia MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
1:51.221
6.
2
88
Sára PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
2:08.970
Race 12, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
76
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:19.497
2.
3
84
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
1:19.545
3.
5
83
TACZMAN Mira
JSE
1:25.664
4.
4
78
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
1:58.019
1
80
Viktória HORVÁTHOVÁ
STEZ
DNS
Final 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 30, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
75
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
1:34.580
2.
1
79
Lea KMETKOVA
STEZ
1:43.857
3.
3
74
Sofia MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
1:59.129
4.
4
88
Sára PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
2:01.636
Race 32, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
TACZMAN Mira
JSE
1:27.799
2
2.
5
87
Martyna TARGOWSKA
MOSIR
1:35.251
1
3.
2
77
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
1:37.672
4.
3
73
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
1:38.702
5.
4
81
Sofia POTOCNAKOVA
PRK
1:38.726
6.
6
78
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
2:01.182
Race 34, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
82
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:18.332
34
2.
1
76
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:19.131
21
3.
3
89
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
1:19.926
13
4.
2
84
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
1:20.884
8
5.
5
86
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
1:27.813
5
6.
6
85
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
1:37.751
3
Distance Classification 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
82
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1
34
1|1
1:18.332
2.
76
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
2
21
1|2
1:19.131
3.
89
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
3
13
1|3
1:19.926
4.
84
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
4
8
2|4
1:19.545
5.
86
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
5
5
2|5
1:27.813
6.
85
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
6
3
2|6
1:37.751
Final, Group 2
7.
83
TACZMAN Mira
JSE
1
2
3|1
1:25.664
8.
87
Martyna TARGOWSKA
MOSIR
2
1
4|2
1:35.251
9.
77
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
3
3|3
1:37.672
10.
73
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
4
3|4
1:38.702
11.
81
Sofia POTOCNAKOVA
PRK
5
4|5
1:38.726
12.
78
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
6
4|6
1:58.019
Final, Group 3
13.
75
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
1
6|1
1:34.580
14.
79
Lea KMETKOVA
STEZ
2
5|2
1:42.582
15.
74
Sofia MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
3
5|3
1:51.221
16.
88
Sára PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
4
6|4
2:01.636
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters