Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU DEVELOPMENT COMPETITION - Celje, Slovenia - 20-21 August 2022
Heats 500 m DIVISION 1
Race 35, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
35
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
47.113
2.
1
42
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
54.883
3.
3
11
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
56.297
4.
4
41
Filip TOMOVIC
INLINE
56.386
5.
5
6
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
1:11.622
Race 36, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
26
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLIC
47.678
2.
4
9
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
52.780
3.
5
2
Livia MARKYTAN
ERC
53.234
4.
1
45
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
1:01.586
5.
2
15
Andrej ?TEF?I
CRO
1:06.428
Race 37, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
25
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
50.575
2.
4
29
Polina STRETENSKA
JLSS
55.083
3.
1
18
Dina SPAN
CEL
58.189
4.
2
10
Lara KOLOVRAT
METEOR
1:01.952
Race 38, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLIC
49.620
2.
4
33
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
51.525
3.
2
44
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
58.929
4.
3
5
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
59.810
5.
5
19
Petar MATIJEVIC
METEOR
1:07.952
Race 39, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
14
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
48.105
2.
2
43
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
54.176
3.
3
24
Anna KRANKL
ERC
56.453
4.
1
38
Sofija MARKOVIC
INLINE
1:00.240
Race 40, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
39
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
59.221
2.
2
16
Karlo ?ULI?
METEOR
1:00.181
3.
4
1
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
1:00.662
1
47
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
P
Race 41, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
48
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
50.945
2.
2
17
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
55.532
3.
3
27
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
59.507
4.
1
7
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
59.735
Final 500 m DIVISION 1
Race 45, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
47
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
51.936
2.
1
45
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
1:01.522
3.
2
10
Lara KOLOVRAT
METEOR
1:01.606
4.
3
15
Andrej ?TEF?I
CRO
1:05.695
5.
4
19
Petar MATIJEVIC
METEOR
1:05.970
6.
5
6
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
1:15.060
Race 47, Group 5 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Filip TOMOVIC
INLINE
54.748
2.
4
38
Sofija MARKOVIC
INLINE
59.616
3.
5
1
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
59.992
4.
2
7
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
1:00.281
5.
3
5
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
1:01.160
Race 49, Group 4 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
11
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
57.780
2.
5
27
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
57.974
3.
4
44
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
58.407
4.
2
24
Anna KRANKL
ERC
1:09.106
3
18
Dina SPAN
CEL
DNS
Race 51, Group 3 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Livia MARKYTAN
ERC
53.278
2.
2
42
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
55.077
3.
4
17
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
55.164
4.
3
29
Polina STRETENSKA
JLSS
55.758
5.
5
16
Karlo ?ULI?
METEOR
1:02.377
Race 53, Group 2 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
50.066
3
2.
5
39
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
50.447
2
3.
2
33
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
51.160
1
4.
3
9
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
53.002
5.
4
43
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
53.402
Race 55, Group 1 (6 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
46.850
34
2.
2
26
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLIC
47.158
21
3.
3
14
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
47.288
13
4.
5
25
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
50.769
8
5.
4
28
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLIC
1:02.840
5
Distance Classification 500 m DIVISION 1
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
35
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
1
34
1|1
46.850
2.
26
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLIC
2
21
1|2
47.158
3.
14
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
3
13
1|3
47.288
4.
25
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
4
8
1|4
50.575
5.
28
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLIC
5
5
1|5
49.620
Final, Group 2
6.
48
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1
3
1|1
50.066
7.
39
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
2
2
1|2
50.447
8.
33
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
3
1
2|3
51.160
9.
9
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
4
2|4
52.780
10.
43
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
5
2|5
53.402
Final, Group 3
11.
2
Livia MARKYTAN
ERC
1
3|1
53.234
12.
42
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
2
2|2
54.883
13.
17
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
3
2|3
55.164
14.
29
Polina STRETENSKA
JLSS
4
2|4
55.083
15.
16
Karlo ?ULI?
METEOR
5
2|5
1:00.181
Final, Group 4
16.
11
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
1
3|1
56.297
17.
27
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
2
3|2
57.974
18.
44
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
3
3|3
58.407
19.
24
Anna KRANKL
ERC
4
3|4
56.453
20.
18
Dina SPAN
CEL
DNS
3|NS
58.189
Final, Group 5
21.
41
Filip TOMOVIC
INLINE
1
4|1
54.748
22.
38
Sofija MARKOVIC
INLINE
2
4|2
59.616
23.
1
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
3
3|3
59.992
24.
7
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
4
4|4
59.735
25.
5
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
5
4|5
59.810
Final, Group 6
26.
47
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
1
P|1
51.936
27.
45
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
2
4|2
1:01.522
28.
10
Lara KOLOVRAT
METEOR
3
4|3
1:01.606
29.
15
Andrej ?TEF?I
CRO
4
5|4
1:05.695
30.
19
Petar MATIJEVIC
METEOR
5
5|5
1:05.970
31.
6
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
6
5|6
1:11.622
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters