|
Heats 777 meter Women Junior D |
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 777 meter Women Junior D |
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 777 meter Women Junior D |
|
|
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
|
Final 777 meter Women Junior D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 258, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 64 | | KISS-GEBORA Flora | MTK | 1:17.384 | 34 | |
2. | 2 | 59 | | Fleur ALKEMADE | IJVZ | 1:17.582 | 21 | |
3. | 1 | 34 | | Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA | KHV | 1:17.696 | 13 | |
4. | 5 | 120 | | Lana SCHIPHOF | TRL | 1:18.710 | 8 | |
5. | 4 | 89 | | Giulia MARELLI | SES | 1:18.952 | 5 | |
|
| Distance Classification 777 meter Women Junior D |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 64 | | KISS-GEBORA Flora | MTK | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1 | 1:17.235 | |
2. | 59 | | Fleur ALKEMADE | IJVZ | 2 | 21 | | 1|1|2|2 | 1:16.959 | |
3. | 34 | | Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA | KHV | 3 | 13 | | 1|1|1|3 | 1:16.857 | |
4. | 120 | | Lana SCHIPHOF | TRL | 4 | 8 | | 1|2|3|4 | 1:17.905 | |
5. | 89 | | Giulia MARELLI | SES | 5 | 5 | | 1|2|2|5 | 1:18.952 | |
Final, Group 2 |
6. | 119 | | Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE | TRL | 1 | 3 | | 1|2|3|1 | 1:17.280 | |
7. | 77 | | Sara VAN DE POL | SCT | 2 | 2 | | 1|2|4|2 | 1:17.327 | |
8. | 111 | | Tilde DE VRIENDT | STKG | 3 | 1 | | 2|3|4|3 | 1:19.074 | |
9. | 43 | | Sterre DE WILDE | IDA | 4 | | | 2|3|5|4 | 1:20.164 | |
10. | 114 | | Femke VENEMA | SVU | 5 | | | 2|3|1|5 | 1:20.134 | |
Final, Group 3 |
11. | 13 | | Isra GHARSALLAOUI | CGALE | 1 | | | 1|1|P|1 | 1:19.988 | |
12. | 76 | | Esther DROST | SCT | 2 | | | 2|4|2|2 | 1:20.225 | |
13. | 121 | | Yente BROUWERS | TRL | 3 | | | 2|4|2|3 | 1:20.601 | |
14. | 123 | | Sanne BRINKSMA | TRL | 4 | | | 2|5|1|4 | 1:22.343 | |
15. | 107 | | Mijke LAMMERS | STH | 5 | | | 3|3|3|5 | 1:22.703 | |
Final, Group 4 |
16. | 90 | | Rachele Yara DOLCI | SES | 1 | | | 2|5|4|1 | 1:23.496 | |
17. | 45 | | Ief STRAATHOF | IHCL | 2 | | | 3|4|3|2 | 1:23.584 | |
18. | 122 | | Lyncke KLAVER | TRL | 3 | | | 3|5|5|3 | 1:24.045 | |
19. | 124 | | Yteke SOEPBOER | TRL | 4 | | | 3|5|4|4 | 1:22.001 | |
Final, Group 5 |
20. | 35 | | Klara ZOSCHKE | EVD | 1 | | | 4|1|1 | 1:21.595 | |
21. | 48 | | Annika OUWENEEL | IHCL | 2 | | | 3|1|2 | 1:27.669 | |
22. | 47 | | Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT | IHCL | 3 | | | 4|1|3 | 1:26.758 | |
23. | 26 | | Marie BRÜMMER | ETR | | | | 4|1|P | 1:25.640 | |
Final, Group 6 |
24. | 57 | | Jelka VAN KRANENBURG | IJA | 1 | | | 3|2|1 | 1:24.974 | |
25. | 24 | | Greta HÄUPL | ETR | 2 | | | 4|2|2 | 1:26.345 | |
26. | 25 | | Amelie LANG | ETR | 3 | | | 4|2|3 | 1:28.019 | |
27. | 78 | | Michelle VAN DER WOUDE | SCT | 4 | | | 3|2|4 | 1:26.808 | |
Final, Group 7 |
28. | 101 | | Lobke VAN BENTHUM | STB | 1 | | | 4|3|1 | 1:26.942 | |
29. | 46 | | Maartje TOORNVLIET | IHCL | 2 | | | 4|3|2 | 1:27.951 | |
30. | 80 | | Noortje KAPPERS | SCT | 3 | | | 4|3|3 | 1:28.106 | |
31. | 27 | | Jette TCHON | ETR | 4 | | | 5|3|4 | 1:36.378 | |
Final, Group 8 |
32. | 58 | | Juliette VAN RHEE | IJA | 1 | | | 5|4|1 | 1:27.501 | |
33. | 81 | | Zoè DE ESCH | SCT | 2 | | | 5|4|2 | 1:28.199 | |
34. | 79 | | Jente VAN DER HEIDE | SCT | 3 | | | 5|4|3 | 1:26.800 | |
Semi Final, Group 2 |
35. | 60 | | Fleur HARTVELD | IJVZ | P | | | 2|4|P | 1:21.806 | |
Heats, Group 1 |
36. | 115 | | Tinne BOLSIUS | SVU | 3 | | | 3 | 1:24.833 | |
x, - |
37. | 75 | | Djoeke SCHMITZ | SCT | P | | | P | | |
|
|