|
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Repechage Qf 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
Repechage Sf 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
Quarter Final 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
Final 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 198, Group 1 (9 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 14 | | SCHONBORN Melinda | MTK | 1:37.488 | 34 | |
2. | 2 | 13 | | NOGRADI Panka | FTC | 1:38.711 | 21 | |
3. | 4 | 75 | | Tamara TOKAROVA | PRK | 1:38.740 | 13 | |
4. | 5 | 100 | | Kseniya ADAMENKO | KYIV | 1:38.776 | 8 | |
5. | 3 | 17 | | VEGI Diana Laura | FTC | 1:41.724 | 5 | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 14 | | SCHONBORN Melinda | MTK | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1 | 1:36.815 | |
2. | 13 | | NOGRADI Panka | FTC | 2 | 21 | | 1|2|2|2 | 1:37.476 | |
3. | 75 | | Tamara TOKAROVA | PRK | 3 | 13 | | 2|2|1|3 | 1:36.125 | |
4. | 100 | | Kseniya ADAMENKO | KYIV | 4 | 8 | | 2|3|2|4 | 1:36.571 | |
5. | 17 | | VEGI Diana Laura | FTC | 5 | 5 | | 1|1|3|5 | 1:37.117 | |
Final, Group 2 |
6. | 56 | | Anna FALKOWSKA | JUV | 1 | 3 | | 2|3|4|1 | 1:37.504 | |
7. | 58 | | Hanna ORZEPOWSKA | JUV | 2 | 2 | | 1|1|3|2 | 1:35.648 | |
8. | 15 | | SZIGETI Dora | MTK | 3 | 1 | | 1|2|5|3 | 1:37.045 | |
9. | 55 | | Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ | JUV | 4 | | | 1|2|5|4 | 1:38.183 | |
10. | 59 | | Karolina PARCZEWSKA | JUV | 5 | | | 2|1|4|5 | 1:40.828 | |
Final, Group 3 |
11. | 101 | | Yelyzaveta SYDORKO | KYIV | 1 | | | 1|4|1 | 1:37.541 | |
12. | 60 | | Michalina WAWER | GIZ | 2 | | | 2|3|2 | 1:37.864 | |
13. | 16 | | TOTH Eszter | FTC | 3 | | | 1|3|3 | 1:46.709 | |
14. | 8 | | Michaela POPLOVA | BZKP | 4 | | | 2|4|4 | 1:38.687 | |
15. | 78 | | Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ | SKMA | 5 | | | 2|4|5 | 1:38.841 | |
Final, Group 4 |
16. | 57 | | Ada MAJEWSKA | JUV | 1 | | | 1|5|1 | 1:38.386 | |
17. | 49 | | Oliwia BOBIER | JUV | 2 | | | 2|5|2 | 1:39.031 | |
18. | 7 | | Barbora GÁKOVÁ | STCZ | 3 | | | 5|1|1|5|3 | 1:38.347 | |
19. | 46 | | Laura MICHALSKA | AZSO | 4 | | | 3|1|1|5|4 | 1:39.370 | |
20. | 4 | | Nika KOPRIVNJAK | METEOR | 5 | | | 2|4|5 | 1:49.448 | |
Final, Group 5 |
21. | 31 | | Anna JANSONE | SPARS | 1 | | | 3|1|2|1 | 1:39.745 | |
22. | 85 | | Myroslava SELIUKOVA | KHV | 2 | | | 3|2|3|2 | 1:39.920 | |
23. | 34 | | Alina USATOVA | SPARS | 3 | | | 3|1|3|3 | 1:41.038 | |
24. | 48 | | Weronika BILLER | GIZ | 4 | | | 3|2|2|4 | 1:41.261 | |
25. | 33 | | Kamilla SALMINA | SPARS | DNS | | | 3|2|4|NS | 1:42.457 | |
Final, Group 6 |
26. | 67 | | Marta KOTOWSKA | STOCZ | 1 | | | 4|1|5|1 | 1:41.395 | |
27. | 45 | | Liliana ALBANSKA | AZSO | 2 | | | 4|2|4|2 | 1:40.805 | |
Repechage Sf, Group 1 |
28. | 29 | | Daniela ANIKEVICA | SPARS | P | | | 5|1|P | 1:45.675 | |
Final, Group 7 |
29. | 66 | | Natalia BIELICKA | STOCZ | 1 | | | 3|3|1 | 1:40.873 | |
30. | 39 | | Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE | SSC | 2 | | | 4|2|2 | 1:41.005 | |
31. | 50 | | Kamila SAGANEK | JUV | 3 | | | P|3|3 | 1:41.800 | |
32. | 84 | | Veronika KREMER | KHV | 4 | | | 4|2|4 | 1:43.769 | |
33. | 2 | | Sonya STOYANOVA | SCIS | 5 | | | 5|3|5 | 1:47.190 | |
Final, Group 8 |
34. | 71 | | Dina SPAN | CEL | 1 | | | 4|3|1 | 1:49.067 | |
35. | 25 | | Paula EKERTE | JLSS | 2 | | | 5|4|2 | 1:44.596 | |
36. | 26 | | Madara GINTERE | JLSS | 3 | | | 4|4|3 | 1:43.716 | |
37. | 40 | | Indre MILAKNYTE | SSC | 4 | | | 5|3|4 | 1:51.548 | |
38. | 53 | | Maja BODNAR | MOSIR | 5 | | | 5|3|5 | 1:51.551 | |
Final, Group 9 |
39. | 32 | | Laura PETROVICA | SPARS | 1 | | | 3|P|1 | 1:45.115 | |
40. | 41 | | Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE | SSC | 2 | | | 4|4|2 | 1:43.729 | |
41. | 9 | | Johana PRACHÁROVÁ | BZKP | 3 | | | 5|5|3 | 1:48.955 | |
42. | 30 | | Veronika IGOSINA | SPARS | 4 | | | 4|4|4 | 1:43.231 | |
43. | 70 | | Rory Khalila SUWARGANDA | SGP | 5 | | | 3|4|5 | 1:54.408 | |
Heats, Group 1 |
| 10 | | Monika PRACHÁROVÁ | BZKP | P | | | P | | |
|
|