Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
POLISH OPEN -JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-1) - Bialystok, Poland - 18-20 November 2022
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
100
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KYIV
2:41.895
2.
1
58
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
2:42.027
3.
3
7
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
2:43.755
4.
4
41
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
SSC
2:44.675
5.
6
4
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
2:44.778
6.
5
2
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
2:55.134
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
17
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
2:32.201
2.
5
49
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
2:32.777
3.
4
46
Laura MICHALSKA
AZSO
2:38.759
4.
2
39
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
SSC
2:41.222
5.
6
29
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
2:41.541
6.
1
25
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
2:43.468
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
NOGRADI Panka
FTC
2:45.444
2.
3
60
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
2:45.531
3.
2
34
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
2:48.562
4.
4
67
Marta KOTOWSKA
STOCZ
2:48.689
5.
6
26
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
2:57.407
6.
5
53
Maja BODNAR
MOSIR
3:01.305
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
15
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2:38.032
2.
6
57
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
2:38.134
3.
7
45
Liliana ALBANSKA
AZSO
2:43.237
4.
5
10
Monika PRACHÁROVÁ
BZKP
2:43.389
5.
2
71
Dina SPAN
CEL
2:45.947
6.
4
30
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
2:46.034
7.
1
70
Rory Khalila SUWARGANDA
SGP
3:11.689
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
16
TOTH Eszter
FTC
2:49.162
2.
3
78
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
2:49.372
3.
4
32
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
2:50.220
4.
2
85
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
2:50.676
5.
7
9
Johana PRACHÁROVÁ
BZKP
2:56.060
6.
1
55
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
3:18.991
6
48
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
P
Race 6, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
59
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
2:34.895
2.
1
31
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
2:36.643
3.
6
8
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
2:37.334
ADV
4.
4
84
Veronika KREMER
KHV
2:41.063
3
101
Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
KYIV
P
5
66
Natalia BIELICKA
STOCZ
P
Race 7, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
SCHONBORN Melinda
MTK
2:45.073
2.
4
75
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRK
2:45.132
3.
3
56
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
2:45.338
4.
2
50
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
2:55.153
5.
6
40
Indre MILAKNYTE
SSC
3:02.343
5
33
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
P
Repechage Qf 1500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
Race 0, Group 1 (0 of )
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
39
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
SSC
2:45.125
1.
3
34
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
2:42.305
1.
5
85
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
2:43.277
2.
1
41
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
SSC
2:42.443
2.
3
29
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
2:45.832
2.
7
55
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
2:43.281
3.
1
84
Veronika KREMER
KHV
2:46.977
3.
2
71
Dina SPAN
CEL
2:45.563
3.
4
32
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
2:43.352
4.
2
4
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
2:44.134
4.
5
2
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
2:51.446
4.
5
50
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
2:47.108
5.
1
10
Monika PRACHÁROVÁ
BZKP
2:45.600
5.
4
25
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
2:49.607
5.
6
9
Johana PRACHÁROVÁ
BZKP
3:12.146
6.
3
30
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
2:47.027
6.
6
40
Indre MILAKNYTE
SSC
2:54.990
6.
7
53
Maja BODNAR
MOSIR
3:22.712
7.
6
26
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
2:53.450
7.
7
70
Rory Khalila SUWARGANDA
SGP
3:12.149
4
67
Marta KOTOWSKA
STOCZ
P
Repechage Sf 1500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
Race 73, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
85
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
2:43.250
2.
4
55
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
2:43.272
3.
5
32
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
2:43.569
4.
6
39
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
SSC
2:43.919
5.
7
29
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
2:45.693
6.
1
34
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
2:46.843
7.
2
41
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
SSC
2:48.212
Semi Final 1500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
Race 92, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
14
SCHONBORN Melinda
MTK
2:28.552
2.
3
58
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
2:28.617
3.
7
85
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
2:32.553
4.
6
78
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
2:38.417
5.
4
45
Liliana ALBANSKA
AZSO
2:44.727
6.
1
49
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
P
7.
2
59
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
3:00.919
Race 93, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
57
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
2:29.996
2.
3
15
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2:30.121
3.
6
100
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KYIV
2:30.560
4.
7
55
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
2:31.427
5.
1
31
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
2:32.011
6.
2
8
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
2:34.165
7.
5
46
Laura MICHALSKA
AZSO
2:39.231
Race 94, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
2:26.759
2.
7
16
TOTH Eszter
FTC
2:26.850
3.
6
60
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
2:26.856
4.
4
56
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
2:28.171
5.
2
7
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
2:31.083
6.
5
13
NOGRADI Panka
FTC
2:34.277
7.
3
75
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRK
2:36.481
Final 1500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
Race 100, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
9
Johana PRACHÁROVÁ
BZKP
2:50.177
2.
1
30
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
2:50.464
3.
3
40
Indre MILAKNYTE
SSC
2:53.228
4.
2
26
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
2:55.009
5.
6
53
Maja BODNAR
MOSIR
3:00.144
5
70
Rory Khalila SUWARGANDA
SGP
DNS
Race 102, Group 5 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
71
Dina SPAN
CEL
2:50.865
2.
4
84
Veronika KREMER
KHV
2:52.499
3.
7
2
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
2:55.648
4.
3
10
Monika PRACHÁROVÁ
BZKP
2:55.672
5.
5
50
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
2:59.900
6.
6
25
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
3:00.294
1
4
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
P
Race 104, Group 4 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
3:01.560
2.
4
34
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
3:01.977
3.
2
39
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
SSC
3:02.112
4.
5
41
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
SSC
3:26.233
3
29
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
P
Race 106, Group 3 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
13
NOGRADI Panka
FTC
2:34.483
2.
6
59
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
2:34.788
3.
1
8
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
2:38.845
4.
5
45
Liliana ALBANSKA
AZSO
2:39.014
5.
4
46
Laura MICHALSKA
AZSO
2:43.929
6.
3
75
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRK
3:08.941
Race 108, Group 2 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
2:49.236
1
2.
2
100
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KYIV
2:49.424
3.
5
31
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
2:50.981
4.
8
49
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
2:51.535
5.
3
7
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
2:52.818
6.
6
85
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
2:59.644
7.
7
78
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
3:12.137
4
55
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
P
Race 110, Group 1 (6 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
14
SCHONBORN Melinda
MTK
2:43.603
34
2.
1
17
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
2:43.669
21
3.
6
57
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
2:43.692
13
4.
5
58
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
2:43.986
8
5.
7
15
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2:44.004
5
6.
2
16
TOTH Eszter
FTC
2:44.721
3
7.
3
60
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
2:46.767
2
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
14
SCHONBORN Melinda
MTK
1
34
1|1|1
2:28.552
2.
17
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
2
21
1|1|2
2:26.759
3.
57
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
3
13
2|1|3
2:29.996
4.
58
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
4
8
2|2|4
2:28.617
5.
15
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
5
5
1|2|5
2:30.121
6.
16
TOTH Eszter
FTC
6
3
1|2|6
2:26.850
7.
60
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
7
2
2|3|7
2:26.856
Final, Group 2
8.
56
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
1
1
3|4|1
2:28.171
9.
100
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KYIV
2
1|3|2
2:30.560
10.
31
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
3
2|5|3
2:32.011
11.
49
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
4
2|P|4
2:32.777
12.
7
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
5
3|5|5
2:31.083
13.
85
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
6
4|1|1|3|6
2:32.553
14.
78
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
7
2|4|7
2:38.417
15.
55
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
P
6|2|2|4|P
2:31.427
Final, Group 3
16.
13
NOGRADI Panka
FTC
1
1|6|1
2:34.277
17.
59
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
2
1|7|2
2:34.788
18.
8
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
3
3|6|3
2:34.165
19.
45
Liliana ALBANSKA
AZSO
4
3|5|4
2:39.014
20.
46
Laura MICHALSKA
AZSO
5
3|7|5
2:38.759
21.
75
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRK
6
2|7|6
2:36.481
Final, Group 4
22.
32
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
1
3|3|3|1
2:43.352
23.
34
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
2
3|1|6|2
2:42.305
24.
39
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
SSC
3
4|1|4|3
2:41.222
25.
41
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
SSC
4
4|2|7|4
2:42.443
26.
29
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
P
5|2|5|P
2:41.541
Final, Group 5
27.
71
Dina SPAN
CEL
1
5|3|1
2:45.563
28.
84
Veronika KREMER
KHV
2
4|3|2
2:41.063
29.
2
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
3
6|4|3
2:51.446
30.
10
Monika PRACHÁROVÁ
BZKP
4
4|5|4
2:43.389
31.
50
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
5
4|4|5
2:47.108
32.
25
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
6
6|5|6
2:43.468
33.
4
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
P
5|4|P
2:44.134
Final, Group 6
34.
9
Johana PRACHÁROVÁ
BZKP
1
5|5|1
2:50.177
35.
30
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
2
6|6|2
2:46.034
36.
40
Indre MILAKNYTE
SSC
3
5|6|3
2:53.228
37.
26
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
4
5|7|4
2:53.450
38.
53
Maja BODNAR
MOSIR
5
6|6|5
3:00.144
39.
70
Rory Khalila SUWARGANDA
SGP
DNS
7|7|NS
3:11.689
Heats, Group 1
40.
67
Marta KOTOWSKA
STOCZ
4
4|P
2:48.689
33
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
P
P
48
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
P
P
66
Natalia BIELICKA
STOCZ
P
P
101
Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
KYIV
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters