|
Heats 1000 meter Men Senior |
7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 10 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Repechage HQ 1000 meter Men Senior |
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 10 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RFq 1000 meter Men Senior |
|
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Senior |
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Senior |
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
|
Final 1000 meter Men Senior |
|
Race 275, A (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 5 | 89 | | Melle VAN 'T WOUT | TRL | 1:26.319 | 34 | |
2. | 3 | 49 | | Radek FAJKUS | KSB | 1:26.329 | 21 | |
3. | 4 | 65 | | Hugo BOSMA | KTTN | 1:26.456 | 13 | |
4. | 2 | 25 | | Pietro MARINELLI | CSCA | 1:27.280 | 8 | |
| 1 | 90 | | Niels KINGMA | TRL | P | 5 | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Senior |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, A |
1. | 89 | | Melle VAN 'T WOUT | TRL | 1 | 34 | | 2|2|2|1 | 1:26.319 | |
2. | 49 | | Radek FAJKUS | KSB | 2 | 21 | | 1|2|3|2 | 1:26.329 | |
3. | 65 | | Hugo BOSMA | KTTN | 3 | 13 | | 1|1|1|3 | 1:26.456 | |
4. | 25 | | Pietro MARINELLI | CSCA | 4 | 8 | | 1|3|2|4 | 1:27.280 | |
5. | 90 | | Niels KINGMA | TRL | P | 5 | | 1|1|1|P | 1:28.612 | |
Final, B |
6. | 64 | | Daan KOS | KTTN | 1 | 3 | | 1|1|3|1 | 1:29.941 | |
7. | 147 | | Zeno DE BOER | RTCM | 2 | 2 | | 4|4|5|2 | 1:31.602 | |
8. | 82 | | Thibault MÉTRAUX | LST | 3 | 1 | | 2|1|2|4|3 | 1:30.337 | |
9. | 174 | | Tobias PIETSCH | GER | 4 | | | 2|1|2|4|4 | 1:30.714 | |
Semi Final, .. |
10. | 91 | | Bram STEENAART | SVU | P | | | 1|1|P | 1:27.409 | |
Quarter Finals, .. |
11. | 177 | | Peter RICHES | ALD | 3 | | | 1|3 | 1:28.292 | |
12. | 66 | | Hessel VAN BERKUM | KTTN | 3 | | | 2|3 | 1:29.159 | |
13. | 130 | | Lucas WAREHAM | SSS | 3 | | | 2|1|3 | 1:29.789 | |
14. | 26 | | Marco GIORDANO | CSCA | 4 | | | 3|1|4 | 1:27.737 | |
15. | 96 | | Kyle ROSS-WADDELL | NIRC | 4 | | | 3|2|4 | 1:29.856 | |
16. | 155 | | Noah BUFFET | USF | 4 | | | 4|2|4 | 1:31.717 | |
17. | 48 | | Jeroen WILHELM | IJVZ | 5 | | | 3|2|5 | 1:30.101 | |
18. | 180 | | Matheo GRALL | CVGH | 5 | | | 5|4|5 | 1:31.764 | |
19. | 116 | | Steijn KOOPS | RTCM | P | | | 2|1|P | 1:30.360 | |
20. | 67 | | Justus KLASTER | KTTN | P | | | 4|2|P | 1:34.693 | |
RFq, RF1 |
21. | 181 | | Mans BOSKAMP | SVU | 1 | | | 3|2|1 | 1:29.874 | |
22. | 80 | | Milan SCHENK | KTTZW | 2 | | | 5|3|2 | 1:31.556 | |
23. | 79 | | Henk VAN ATTEN | KTTZW | 3 | | | 4|3|3 | 1:30.753 | |
24. | 127 | | Branden MARSHALL | SHF | 4 | | | 4|3|4 | 1:31.870 | |
25. | 128 | | Matt GARDNER | SHF | 5 | | | 4|3|5 | 1:31.443 | |
RFq, RF2 |
26. | 117 | | Jari VAN POLEN | RTCM | 1 | | | 3|4|1 | 1:28.970 | |
27. | 85 | | Peter MURPHY | LUX | 2 | | | 5|3|2 | 1:30.131 | |
28. | 110 | | Lars BONESMO | OSK | 3 | | | 5|4|3 | 1:34.121 | |
29. | 176 | | Dietrich VARAKLIS | LST | 4 | | | 6|4|4 | 1:34.243 | |
30. | 134 | | Gillian GOUD | STA | 5 | | | 5|4|5 | 1:35.469 | |
RFq, RF3 |
31. | 120 | | Giulio LO CIGNO | SCP | 1 | | | 2|5|1 | 1:34.782 | |
32. | 140 | | Robbe VOLCKAERT | STKG | 2 | | | 4|5|2 | 1:34.516 | |
33. | 83 | | Raphaël MORET | LST | 3 | | | 5|5|3 | 1:33.148 | |
34. | 86 | | Max BACKSTRÖM | LUX | 4 | | | 3|5|4 | 1:34.771 | |
Heats, .. |
| 23 | | Davide OSS CHEMPER | CPP | P | | | P | | |
Repechage HQ, .. |
36. | 50 | | Zdenek SEJPAL | KSB | P | | | 3|P | 1:30.384 | |
Semi Final, - |
37. | 175 | | Enzo PROOST | STKG | P | | | P | | |
|
|