Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Women AB
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 1, ..     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6141 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK2:32.653Q
2.2169 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER2:32.787 
3.511 Elisa BELTRAMI  BOR2:35.569
4.472 Birgit RADT  KTTZW2:38.123
5.128 Lola SUPIOT  CST3:10.566ADV
6.352 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN3:18.342
 Race 2, ..     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2168 Svea ROTHE  GER2:36.308Q
2.469 Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZW2:37.126 
3.3152 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP2:39.800
4.653 Suze KINGMA  KTTN2:40.229
5.57 Federica COLA  BOR2:42.212
6.1131 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA-    
 Race 3, ..     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Myeongbi JUNG  GER2:32.766Q
2.6113 Svitlana REPETSKA  RTCM2:33.323 
3.4121 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT2:34.403
4.3129 Sophie WIBMER  SLI2:36.678
5.2101 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:39.950
6.729 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST2:41.497
7.58 Sara MERAZZI  BOR2:42.342
 Race 4, ..     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.451 Angel DALEMAN  KTTN2:33.165Q
2.371 Bibi ARTS  KTTZW2:34.875 
3.131 Katharina ULRICH  GER2:35.055
4.5143 Mijntje DE JONG  RTCM2:35.710
5.212 Greta CRISTANI  BOR2:37.755
6.781 Alexia TURUNEN  LST2:39.531
7.644 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA2:42.111
 Race 5, ..     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.627 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST2:35.076Q
2.1156 Berenice COMBY  USO2:35.804 
3.534 Anna BABER  GER2:36.932
4.79 Chiara RODONDI  BOR2:38.762
5.218 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP2:39.689
6.3178 Marit DAMEN  STB2:46.773
7.454 Sinne BROUWERS  KTTN-    
 Race 6, ..     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.568 Zoë Florence DELTRAP  KTTZW2:38.614Q
2.66 Viola SIMONINI  BOR2:38.939 
3.3167 Betty MOESKE  GER2:41.519
4.1149 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS2:41.539
5.2102 Aline Holbø DYRSET  OSK2:42.606
6.42 Ines GRISOT  ASMB2:47.584
 Race 7, ..     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Valerie AARTS  KTTZW2:31.853Q
2.740 Margherita BETTI  FGP2:31.890 
3.1100 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  OSK2:39.274
4.5126 Amelia Rae-Lene CHUA  SGP2:42.978
5.635 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD2:44.580
6.410 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR3:12.851
2144 Luna VAN POLEN  RTCMP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer