Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 3 ? SLOVENIAN OPEN 2021 - Celje, Slovenia - 10-12 December 2021

Overall Classification WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. Anna JANSONE  SPARS
2. Alina USATOVA  SPARS
3. Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS
4. Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  VMSC
5. Sarlota GAL  ISK
6. Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Daniil BERGIN  KHV
2. Miodrag POPOVIC  INLINE
3. Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL
4. Jan KOVACIC  METEOR
5. Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS
6. Vid GAL  CEL
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. GAZSI Noemi  JSE
2. Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV
3. Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV
4. TAMAS Ramona  TDKE
5. GYORGY Mira  JSE
6. VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. Ilyas KARADAG  PAL
2. MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE
3. Emir Kaner AYDIN  APSK
4. Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR
5. Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB
6. GONDA Gergo  JSE
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. AMSCHL Kira  TDKE
2. Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV
3. MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC
4. KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK
5. NAGY Reka  FTC
6. Anna PNOVSKA  KSB
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. Presiyan MAXIMOV  ICP
2. ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE
3. Samuel SULC  KSB
4. Adrian CHANCHEV  ICP
5. YU Kevin  FTC
6. Jan MUCHKA  KSB
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. SZIGETI Dora  MTK
2. HALTRICH Luca  TDKE
3. NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE
4. Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA
5. Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA
6. Nora BARTA  ISK
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. Luka JASIC  SRB
2. HOLLOSY Dominik  TKKSE
3. Maksims SOLEICUKS  SPARS
4. JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE
5. Tomass KITOKS  SPARS
6. KESZTHELYI David  FTC
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers