Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIOCOMPETITIE WEST NR 1 - Alkmaar, Netherlands - 7 November 2021

Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Ruan OLDEN  SVU
2. Jurian EEKELEN  STKog
3. Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV
4. Ivar VAN DER KRUIJF  SVU
5. Elena LINSE  IHCL
6. Lewis WIJBRANDTS  BGA
Overall Classification
444 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie A
RankNameAffil
1. Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV
2. Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ
3. Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV
4. Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ
5. Femke VENEMA  SVU
6. Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie B
RankNameAffil
1. Luuk HUITING  SVU
2. Loek TER HART  SVU
3. Esther R√úDIGER  SVU
4. Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL
5. Nanne KABEL  SVU
6. Floris FRANSEN  STH
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie C
RankNameAffil
1. Koen VEERMAN  STKog
2. Linet BRANDSEN  STKog
3. Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA
4. Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU
5. Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ
6. Merel MORAAL  STA
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun C+
RankNameAffil
1. Harmen LAMMERS  STH
2. Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL
3. Claretta CARAVITA  STA
4. Joni TERSTEEG  SVU
5. Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA
6. Luna VAN POLEN  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Dames Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Josephine GOWERS  STH
2. Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH
3. Fenna WINKEL  IJA
4. Anouk KAREL  STKog
5. Lione WILLEMS  SVU
6. Yvonne ADRIAANSENS  IJA
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Heren Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Rafael KALDENBACH  IHCL
2. Johan BAKKER  IHCL
3. Robert HUITING  SVU
4. Feiko BIERMAN  STH
5. Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVU
6. Niels BRAND  BGA
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro