Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 19-20 March 2022
Halve Finales 1500 meter Heren Junioren B
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 8 skaters)
Race 107 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
129
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
2:35.321
Q
2.
1
143
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
2:35.558
Q
3.
3
189
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
2:35.564
4.
4
122
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
2:38.343
5.
5
194
Evan LEEUWIS
NSV
2:40.052
6.
6
186
Pol KRUIDERING
IHCL
-
Race 108 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
2:24.689
Q
2.
2
172
Jacob OUWENEEL
IHCL
2:26.011
Q
3.
3
298
Bryant BOOGERT
IJA
2:26.159
4.
5
177
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
2:26.194
5.
4
218
Anil DE VRIES
STB
2:30.312
6.
6
212
Maarten PENNINGS
IHCL
2:47.748
Finale 1500 meter Heren Junioren B
Race 116, A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
2:24.372
2.
7
189
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
2:25.840
2
3.
4
177
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
2:25.957
3
4.
5
129
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
2:26.002
4
5.
6
143
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
2:26.202
5
6.
2
172
Jacob OUWENEEL
IHCL
2:26.230
6
7.
3
298
Bryant BOOGERT
IJA
2:28.652
7
8.
8
122
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
2:37.029
Distance Classification 1500 meter Heren Junioren B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, A
1.
63
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
1
0
1|1
2:24.372
2.
189
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
2
2
3|2
2:25.840
3.
177
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
3
3
4|3
2:25.957
4.
129
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
4
4
1|4
2:26.002
5.
143
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
5
5
2|5
2:26.202
6.
172
Jacob OUWENEEL
IHCL
6
6
2|6
2:26.011
7.
298
Bryant BOOGERT
IJA
7
7
3|7
2:26.159
8.
122
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
8
4|8
2:37.029
Halve Finales, -
9.
194
Evan LEEUWIS
NSV
5
5
2:40.052
10.
218
Anil DE VRIES
STB
5
5
2:30.312
11.
212
Maarten PENNINGS
IHCL
6
6
2:47.748
12.
186
Pol KRUIDERING
IHCL
6
6
9:59.999
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters