Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 15 skaters)
 Race 143, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.459 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:35.704Q
2.550 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES1:36.482Q
3.147 Linus August RISNES  OSK1:36.550
4.352 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:39.041
5.233 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO-    
 Race 144, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.358 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:46.953Q
2.248 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK1:48.551Q
3.136 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:48.783 
4.445 Jason WILTING  NSV1:49.979
 Race 145, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG1:39.009Q
2.431 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP1:39.125Q
3.357 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:39.267 
4.234 Louis ROSS  ETR1:40.675
 Race 146, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.556 Leon VISSER  SVU1:36.880Q
2.238 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:37.817Q
3.329 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB1:37.923 
4.153 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:42.202
5.449 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:42.662
 Race 147, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.330 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:42.710Q
2.462 Simon BASTIER  USO1:42.802Q
3.540 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:42.906 
4.141 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:46.061
5.232 David HUBER  ECK1:47.037
 Race 148, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:36.392Q
2.460 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:36.476Q
3.337 Emil KOCH  EVD1:39.334 
4.235 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:40.478
 Race 149, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 Pietro GERVASONI  SES1:35.923Q
2.161 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:36.050Q
3.339 Bent SCHOOB  ETR-     
455 Fré VAN DAMME  STKGP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports