Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 22, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
53
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1:46.278
2.
1
39
TOTH Liza Emma
FTC
1:51.456
3.
5
69
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
1:51.987
4.
6
58
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
1:52.647
5.
3
130
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
1:53.710
6.
2
152
Defne ÇI?DEM
APSK
1:56.662
Race 23, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
40
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:50.200
2.
5
74
DOBRAN Reka
MTK
1:50.656
3.
2
114
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1:52.103
4.
4
137
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
1:56.037
5.
1
153
Zeynep Ecrin POLAT
NAR
1:56.703
6.
6
3
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
2:08.934
Race 24, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1:48.627
2.
2
112
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
1:50.199
3.
6
133
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:50.321
4.
4
35
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
1:50.366
5.
5
75
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:51.813
3
122
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
P
Race 25, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
161
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
1:47.259
2.
4
46
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:47.806
3.
1
115
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1:49.350
4.
3
72
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
1:54.223
5.
6
145
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
1:54.488
6.
2
127
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
2:25.720
Race 26, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
68
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:45.619
2.
5
45
NAGY Reka
FTC
1:45.738
3.
2
21
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
1:45.791
4.
1
160
Derya KARADAG
PAL
1:46.534
5.
3
37
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1:47.964
6.
6
12
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
2:03.876
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 40, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
122
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
1:48.955
2.
1
35
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
1:49.088
3.
5
127
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
1:49.229
4.
2
58
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
1:50.868
5.
3
130
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
2:01.744
6.
4
145
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
P
Race 41, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
160
Derya KARADAG
PAL
1:47.354
2.
2
75
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:54.509
3.
3
72
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
2:06.455
4.
4
153
Zeynep Ecrin POLAT
NAR
2:10.325
5.
5
3
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
2:10.579
Race 42, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1:52.977
2.
2
114
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1:53.288
3.
4
152
Defne ÇI?DEM
APSK
1:57.542
4.
3
137
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
1:58.017
5.
5
12
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
1:58.630
Race 46, Group 1 (4 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
53
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1:43.970
2.
4
161
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
1:44.708
3.
2
21
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
1:44.750
4.
5
46
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:45.914
5.
7
69
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
2:25.138
6.
6
39
TOTH Liza Emma
FTC
2:25.665
7.
1
45
NAGY Reka
FTC
2:35.946
Race 47, Group 1 (5 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
54
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1:44.341
2.
1
68
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:44.502
3.
5
40
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:44.572
4.
7
74
DOBRAN Reka
MTK
1:46.345
5.
3
115
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1:47.363
6.
6
133
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:48.720
7.
4
112
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
1:49.100
Final 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 58, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
1:54.819
2.
2
137
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
1:55.343
3.
3
12
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
1:56.535
4.
5
72
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
2:06.765
5.
7
3
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
2:07.873
6.
4
130
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
2:11.883
7.
8
145
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
2:12.468
8.
6
153
Zeynep Ecrin POLAT
NAR
P
Race 60, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
160
Derya KARADAG
PAL
1:44.960
2.
2
122
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
1:46.861
3.
3
35
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
1:46.976
4.
6
114
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1:47.100
5.
5
37
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1:47.231
6.
4
127
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
1:50.651
7.
8
152
Defne ÇI?DEM
APSK
1:51.553
8.
7
75
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:56.405
Race 62, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
45
NAGY Reka
FTC
1:50.064
1
2.
3
133
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:50.179
3.
2
115
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1:50.229
4.
4
112
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
1:50.906
5.
1
74
DOBRAN Reka
MTK
1:51.226
6.
6
39
TOTH Liza Emma
FTC
1:51.455
7.
5
69
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
1:51.542
Race 64, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
54
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1:42.772
34
2.
1
53
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1:42.964
21
3.
7
46
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:43.995
13
4.
6
21
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
1:44.079
8
5.
4
40
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
2:00.691
5
6.
3
68
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
2:21.704
3
5
161
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
P
1
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
54
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1
34
1|1|1
1:42.772
2.
53
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
2
21
1|1|2
1:42.964
3.
46
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
3
13
2|4|3
1:43.995
4.
21
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
4
8
3|3|4
1:44.079
5.
40
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
5
5
1|3|5
1:44.572
6.
68
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
6
3
1|2|6
1:44.502
7.
161
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
P
1
1|2|P
1:44.708
Final, Group 2
8.
45
NAGY Reka
FTC
1
1
2|7|1
1:45.738
9.
133
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
2
3|6|2
1:48.720
10.
115
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
3
3|5|3
1:47.363
11.
112
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
4
2|7|4
1:49.100
12.
74
DOBRAN Reka
MTK
5
2|4|5
1:46.345
13.
39
TOTH Liza Emma
FTC
6
2|6|6
1:51.455
14.
69
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
7
3|5|7
1:51.542
Final, Group 3
15.
160
Derya KARADAG
PAL
1
4|1|1
1:44.960
16.
122
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
2
P|1|2
1:46.861
17.
35
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
3
4|2|3
1:46.976
18.
114
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
4
3|2|4
1:47.100
19.
37
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
5
5|1|5
1:47.231
20.
127
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
6
6|3|6
1:49.229
21.
152
Defne ÇI?DEM
APSK
7
6|3|7
1:51.553
22.
75
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
8
5|2|8
1:51.813
Final, Group 4
23.
58
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
1
4|4|1
1:50.868
24.
137
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
2
4|4|2
1:55.343
25.
12
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
3
6|5|3
1:56.535
26.
72
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
4
4|3|4
1:54.223
27.
3
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
5
6|5|5
2:07.873
28.
130
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
6
5|5|6
1:53.710
29.
145
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
7
5|P|7
1:54.488
30.
153
Zeynep Ecrin POLAT
NAR
P
5|4|P
1:56.703
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters