Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
Heats 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 215, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
73
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
1:19.097
2.
5
151
Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?
PAL
1:22.350
3.
1
120
Oskar SOLTAN
STOCZ
1:23.357
4.
3
129
Filip SKOF
CEL
1:37.812
5.
2
111
Jakub BEDNARZ
ORL
1:44.239
Race 216, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
80
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1:21.750
2.
2
18
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
1:23.590
3.
4
96
Alisters GASPAROVICS
JLSS
1:25.645
4.
1
89
PAP Csanad
TDKE
1:28.670
5.
5
17
Václav KOUBEK
BZKP
1:42.295
Race 217, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
42
YU Kevin
FTC
1:21.582
2.
1
56
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
1:22.312
3.
2
143
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1:22.416
4.
5
88
URBANEK Norbert
TDKE
1:41.878
5.
4
95
Rihards PILKA
JLSS
1:43.853
Race 218, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
108
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
1:21.820
2.
3
97
Raiens VIKSNA
JLSS
1:21.976
3.
1
57
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
1:43.179
4.
5
1
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
1:54.807
5.
2
144
Adam GUBAC
SKMA
1:56.297
Race 219, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
27
Samuel SULC
KSB
1:23.633
2.
5
63
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
1:24.895
3.
4
76
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
1:33.146
4.
1
4
Darius-Petru ORZAN
GSD
1:42.813
5.
2
90
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
1:43.382
Semi Final 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 266, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
76
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
1:22.976
2.
1
96
Alisters GASPAROVICS
JLSS
1:23.883
3.
5
144
Adam GUBAC
SKMA
1:33.012
4.
3
4
Darius-Petru ORZAN
GSD
1:45.713
5.
4
1
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
1:56.553
Race 267, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
120
Oskar SOLTAN
STOCZ
1:27.163
2.
2
88
URBANEK Norbert
TDKE
1:35.841
3.
3
17
Václav KOUBEK
BZKP
1:36.336
4.
4
57
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
1:38.123
5.
5
111
Jakub BEDNARZ
ORL
1:48.009
Race 268, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
143
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1:23.388
2.
2
89
PAP Csanad
TDKE
1:28.086
3.
3
129
Filip SKOF
CEL
1:39.936
4.
4
90
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
1:40.548
5.
5
95
Rihards PILKA
JLSS
1:57.076
Race 272, Group 1 (4 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
42
YU Kevin
FTC
1:21.935
2.
4
56
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
1:22.118
3.
2
80
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1:22.452
4.
3
97
Raiens VIKSNA
JLSS
1:22.534
5.
5
63
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
1:23.530
Race 273, Group 1 (5 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
1:17.564
2.
5
27
Samuel SULC
KSB
1:18.517
3.
4
18
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
1:20.153
4.
2
108
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
1:22.230
5.
3
151
Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?
PAL
1:24.375
Final 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 288, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
111
Jakub BEDNARZ
ORL
1:44.495
2.
1
90
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
1:45.064
3.
5
95
Rihards PILKA
JLSS
1:52.482
4.
2
4
Darius-Petru ORZAN
GSD
2:00.639
4
1
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
DNF
Race 290, Group 4 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
144
Adam GUBAC
SKMA
1:31.938
2.
2
88
URBANEK Norbert
TDKE
1:36.465
3.
3
17
Václav KOUBEK
BZKP
1:38.440
4.
5
129
Filip SKOF
CEL
1:38.901
5.
4
57
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
1:46.082
Race 292, Group 3 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
143
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1:21.606
2.
1
76
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
1:22.030
3.
4
120
Oskar SOLTAN
STOCZ
1:22.209
4.
3
96
Alisters GASPAROVICS
JLSS
1:22.312
5.
5
89
PAP Csanad
TDKE
1:27.823
Race 294, Group 2 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
80
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1:18.810
3
2.
3
97
Raiens VIKSNA
JLSS
1:19.101
2
3.
1
108
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
1:22.537
1
4.
5
151
Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?
PAL
1:38.319
4
63
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
P
Race 296, Group 1 (5 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
1:17.606
34
2.
5
56
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
1:21.493
21
3.
2
27
Samuel SULC
KSB
1:31.384
13
4.
3
18
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
1:33.527
8
4
42
YU Kevin
FTC
P
3
Distance Classification 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
73
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
1
34
1|1|1
1:17.564
2.
56
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
2
21
2|2|2
1:21.493
3.
27
Samuel SULC
KSB
3
13
1|2|3
1:18.517
4.
18
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
4
8
2|3|4
1:20.153
5.
42
YU Kevin
FTC
P
3
1|1|P
1:21.582
Final, Group 2
6.
80
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1
3
1|3|1
1:18.810
7.
97
Raiens VIKSNA
JLSS
2
2
2|4|2
1:19.101
8.
108
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
3
1
1|4|3
1:21.820
9.
151
Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?
PAL
4
2|5|4
1:22.350
10.
63
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
P
2|5|P
1:23.530
Final, Group 3
11.
143
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1
3|1|1
1:21.606
12.
76
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
2
3|1|2
1:22.030
13.
120
Oskar SOLTAN
STOCZ
3
3|1|3
1:22.209
14.
96
Alisters GASPAROVICS
JLSS
4
3|2|4
1:22.312
15.
89
PAP Csanad
TDKE
5
4|2|5
1:27.823
Final, Group 4
16.
144
Adam GUBAC
SKMA
1
5|3|1
1:31.938
17.
88
URBANEK Norbert
TDKE
2
4|2|2
1:35.841
18.
17
Václav KOUBEK
BZKP
3
5|3|3
1:36.336
19.
129
Filip SKOF
CEL
4
4|3|4
1:37.812
20.
57
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
5
3|4|5
1:38.123
Final, Group 5
21.
111
Jakub BEDNARZ
ORL
1
5|5|1
1:44.239
22.
90
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
2
5|4|2
1:40.548
23.
95
Rihards PILKA
JLSS
3
5|5|3
1:43.853
24.
4
Darius-Petru ORZAN
GSD
4
4|4|4
1:42.813
25.
1
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
DNF
4|5|NF
1:54.807
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters