Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI JUNIOR 2021 - Bergamo, International Skating Union - 2-3 October 2021

Overall Classification Junior A-B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Thomas NADALINI  FOM
2. Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP
3. Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP
4. Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR
5. Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP
6. Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Women
RankNameAffil
1. Chiara BETTI  CPP
2. Katia FILIPPI  CPP
3. Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR
4. Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT
5. Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Women
RankNameAffil
1. Viola SIMONINI  BOR
2. Serena PERGHER  FOM
3. Federica COLA  BOR
4. Matilde DE BETTIN  PDC
5. Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC
6. Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Men
RankNameAffil
1. Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES
2. Pietro GERVASONI  SES
3. Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES
4. Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES
5. Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP
6. Alex MAESTRI  BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Women
RankNameAffil
1. Sara MARTINELLI  BOR
2. Margherita BETTI  CPP
3. Sara MERAZZI  BOR
4. Emily TORMEN  PDC
5. Elisa BELTRAMI  SGP
6. Chiara RODONDI  BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Men
RankNameAffil
1. John BERNARDI  CPP
2. Filippo PEZZONI  SES
3. Matteo GIANA  VGT
4. Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR
5. Edoardo COLTURI  BOR
6. Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Women
RankNameAffil
1. Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP
2. Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR
3. Viola COMBA  VGT
4. Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT
5. Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGP
6. Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport