Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI JUNIOR 2021 - Bergamo, International Skating Union - 2-3 October 2021
Overall Classification Junior A-B Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Thomas NADALINI
FOM
2.
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
3.
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
4.
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
5.
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
6.
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Women
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Chiara BETTI
CPP
2.
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
3.
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
4.
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
5.
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior B Women
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
2.
Serena PERGHER
FOM
3.
Federica COLA
BOR
4.
Matilde DE BETTIN
PDC
5.
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
6.
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
2.
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
3.
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
4.
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
5.
Daniele ZAMPEDRI
SCP
6.
Alex MAESTRI
BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Women
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
2.
Margherita BETTI
CPP
3.
Sara MERAZZI
BOR
4.
Emily TORMEN
PDC
5.
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
6.
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
John BERNARDI
CPP
2.
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
3.
Matteo GIANA
VGT
4.
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
5.
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
6.
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Women
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
2.
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
3.
Viola COMBA
VGT
4.
Caterina Jasmijn MINORI
VGT
5.
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGP
6.
Nicole BERTOLINA
BOR
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters