|
Heats 1000 m WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 1000 m WOMEN |
|
|
|
Final 1000 m WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
Race 47, Group 1 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 6 | | SOMODI Maja Dora | SZKE | 1:38.053 | 34 | |
2. | 4 | 12 | | KONYA Zsofia | SZKE | 1:38.143 | 21 | |
3. | 2 | 3 | | SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka | FTC | 1:38.257 | 13 | |
4. | 5 | 26 | | VEGI Diana Laura | FTC | 1:38.756 | 8 | |
5. | 3 | 8 | | ALBERT Viktoria | FTC | 1:39.712 | 5 | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 m WOMEN |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 12 | | KONYA Zsofia | SZKE | 1 | 34 | | 2|1|1|1|2 | 1:35.803 | |
Final, Group 3 |
1. | 6 | | SOMODI Maja Dora | SZKE | 1 | 34 | | 4|1|1|1 | 1:33.734 | |
Final, Group 1 |
2. | 12 | | KONYA Zsofia | SZKE | 1 | 21 | | 2|1|1|1|2 | 1:35.803 | |
2. | 7 | | SZOCS Monika Nikolett | JSE | 2 | 21 | | 1|3|1|2|2 | 1:37.589 | |
3. | 3 | | SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka | FTC | P | 13 | | 2|2|2|P|P | 1:33.803 | |
3. | 8 | | ALBERT Viktoria | FTC | 3 | 13 | | 3|3|2|3|5 | 1:33.885 | |
4. | 2 | | BACSKAI Sara Luca | MTK | 4 | 8 | | 3|3|4 | 1:36.398 | |
Final, Group 2 |
4. | 26 | | VEGI Diana Laura | FTC | 2 | 8 | | 3|2|4|2|4 | 1:36.491 | |
Final, Group 1 |
5. | 3 | | SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka | FTC | P | 3 | | 2|2|2|P|P | 1:33.803 | |
5. | 8 | | ALBERT Viktoria | FTC | 3 | 5 | | 3|3|2|3|5 | 1:33.885 | |
Final, Group 2 |
6. | 4 | | SOMOGYI Barbara | JSE | 1 | 3 | | | 1:33.964 | |
6. | 4 | | SOMOGYI Barbara | JSE | 1 | 3 | | 1|4|5|1|1 | 1:33.964 | |
Final, Group 1 |
7. | 7 | | SZOCS Monika Nikolett | JSE | 2 | 2 | | 1|3|1|2|2 | 1:37.589 | |
Final, Group 2 |
7. | 26 | | VEGI Diana Laura | FTC | 2 | 2 | | 3|2|4|2|4 | 1:36.491 | |
8. | 5 | | SZIGETI Dora | MTK | 3 | 1 | | | 1:35.801 | |
8. | 5 | | SZIGETI Dora | MTK | 3 | 1 | | 1|5|4|3|3 | 1:35.801 | |
9. | 10 | | SCHONBORN Melinda | MTK | 4 | | | 4|3|4 | 1:37.763 | |
Final, Group 3 |
9. | 9 | | NOGRADI Panka | TKKSE | 2 | | | 4|4|2|4 | 1:37.739 | |
Final, Group 1 |
10. | 2 | | BACSKAI Sara Luca | MTK | 4 | | | 3|3|4 | 1:36.398 | |
Final, Group 2 |
10. | 11 | | TOTH Eszter | FTC | 5 | | | 2|5|5 | 1:41.177 | |
Final, Group 3 |
11. | 6 | | SOMODI Maja Dora | SZKE | 1 | | | 4|1|1|1 | 1:33.734 | |
12. | 9 | | NOGRADI Panka | TKKSE | 2 | | | 4|4|2|4 | 1:37.739 | |
|
|