Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 September 2021
Semi Final 1500b meter Women
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 106, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
5
Elisa CONFORTOLA
FOM
2:36.979
Q
2.
1
17
Elena VIVIANI
GFG
2:37.142
Q
3.
2
7
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
2:37.200
4.
4
13
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
2:39.084
5.
3
3
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
2:39.352
6.
5
4
Federica COLA
BOR
2:46.257
Race 107, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Arianna SIGHEL
FOM
2:33.028
Q
2.
2
15
Arianna VALCEPINA
GFG
2:33.113
Q
3.
5
9
Gloria MALFATTI
SCP
2:33.250
4.
3
6
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
2:33.557
5.
4
11
Martina PERETTI
FPT
2:41.388
Race 108, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Cynthia MASCITTO
SCC
2:31.197
Q
2.
2
26
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
FOM
2:31.363
Q
3.
5
1
Chiara BETTI
CPP
2:31.614
4.
4
14
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
2:31.830
3
8
Gloria IORIATTI
FOM
DNF
Final 1500b meter Women
Race 112, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
7
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
2:54.417
1
2.
2
9
Gloria MALFATTI
SCP
2:54.509
3.
6
3
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
2:55.773
4.
5
13
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
2:56.398
5.
7
11
Martina PERETTI
FPT
2:56.544
6.
1
14
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
3:01.540
3
6
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
DNF
Race 113, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
12
Arianna SIGHEL
FOM
2:35.767
34
2.
5
15
Arianna VALCEPINA
GFG
2:35.881
21
3.
6
5
Elisa CONFORTOLA
FOM
2:35.949
13
4.
1
10
Cynthia MASCITTO
SCC
2:36.060
8
5.
7
17
Elena VIVIANI
GFG
2:36.520
5
6.
2
26
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
FOM
2:36.703
3
7.
3
1
Chiara BETTI
CPP
2:38.777
2
Distance Classification 1500b meter Women
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
12
Arianna SIGHEL
FOM
1
34
1|1
2:33.028
2.
15
Arianna VALCEPINA
GFG
2
21
2|2
2:33.113
3.
5
Elisa CONFORTOLA
FOM
3
13
1|3
2:35.949
4.
10
Cynthia MASCITTO
SCC
4
8
1|4
2:31.197
5.
17
Elena VIVIANI
GFG
5
5
2|5
2:36.520
6.
26
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
FOM
6
3
2|6
2:31.363
7.
1
Chiara BETTI
CPP
7
2
3|7
2:31.614
Final, Group 2
8.
7
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
1
1
3|1
2:37.200
9.
9
Gloria MALFATTI
SCP
2
3|2
2:33.250
10.
3
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
3
5|3
2:39.352
11.
13
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
4
4|4
2:39.084
12.
11
Martina PERETTI
FPT
5
5|5
2:41.388
13.
14
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
6
4|6
2:31.830
14.
6
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
4|P
2:33.557
Semi Final, Group 1
15.
4
Federica COLA
BOR
6
6
2:46.257
8
Gloria IORIATTI
FOM
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters