Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - 26E HANSE CUP - Rostock, Germany - 16-17 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter LG 4
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.268 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD59.249Q
2.439 Jette TCHON  ETR1:02.429Q
3.343 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:09.386 
4.189 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI1:10.532
5.533 Carolin REIMER  ETR1:51.438ADV
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO55.443Q
2.531 Gisele TAMME  ETR56.415Q
3.179 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC58.775 
4.437 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR1:04.987
5.340 Luka LEDOVOY  ETR1:37.130
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR57.560Q
2.266 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD58.252Q
3.335 Marie BRüMMER  ETR59.691 
4.438 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR1:06.787
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Jakob JOAS  ECO55.927Q
2.432 Greta HÄUPL  ETR56.719Q
3.271 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD57.126 
4.336 Amelie LANG  ETR1:00.433
 
Semi Final 500 meter LG 4
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 13, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD58.794Q
2.489 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI59.002Q
3.236 Amelie LANG  ETR1:01.004
4.540 Luka LEDOVOY  ETR1:08.778
5.343 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR-    
 Race 14, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC1:01.285Q
2.235 Marie BRüMMER  ETR1:01.596Q
3.337 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR1:05.995 
4.438 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR1:06.145
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 15, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO55.551Q
2.231 Gisele TAMME  ETR55.984Q
3.368 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD57.777 
4.439 Jette TCHON  ETR1:01.983
533 Carolin REIMER  ETRP
 Race 16, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Jakob JOAS  ECO56.089Q
2.334 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR56.095Q
3.466 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD56.415 
4.232 Greta HÄUPL  ETR56.536
 
Final 500 meter LG 4
 Race 28, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR1:06.828 
2.238 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR1:06.989
3.443 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:08.341
4.340 Luka LEDOVOY  ETR1:08.358
 Race 29, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI58.138 
2.533 Carolin REIMER  ETR58.143
3.379 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC58.392
4.236 Amelie LANG  ETR1:00.436
5.435 Marie BRüMMER  ETR1:22.494
 Race 30, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD58.2705 
2.471 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD58.4733
3.368 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD58.8262
4.539 Jette TCHON  ETR1:01.5901
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 Jakob JOAS  ECO57.93934 
2.231 Gisele TAMME  ETR1:17.38421
3.17 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO1:18.58813
4.434 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:18.9208
 
Distance Classification 500 meter LG 4
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.6 Jakob JOAS  ECO1341|1|155.927
2.31 Gisele TAMME  ETR2212|2|255.984
3.7 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO3131|1|355.443
4.34 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR481|2|456.095
  Final, Group 2
5.66 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD152|3|156.415
6.71 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD233|1|257.126
7.68 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD321|3|357.777
8.39 Jette TCHON  ETR412|4|41:01.590
  Final, Group 3
9.89 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI14|2|158.138
10.33 Carolin REIMER  ETR25 |NS|258.143
11.79 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC33|1|358.392
12.36 Amelie LANG  ETR44|3|41:00.433
13.35 Marie BRüMMER  ETR53|2|559.691
  Final, Group 4
14.37 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR14|3|11:04.987
15.38 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR24|4|21:06.145
16.43 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR33|5|31:08.341
17.40 Luka LEDOVOY  ETR45|4|41:08.358
  Semi Final, Group 1
18.32 Greta HÄUPL  ETR42|456.536


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport