Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - 26E HANSE CUP - Rostock, Germany - 16-17 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter LG 3
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 98, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD35.614Q
2.476 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC41.760Q
3.360 Alessia MIELKE  EVD56.296 
227 Justus BAUER  ETRP
 Race 99, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.258 Marten TAUBERT  EVD35.216Q
2.426 Frida KISSMANN  ETR35.381Q
3.188 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI36.571 
4.328 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR36.636
 Race 100, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.586 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI35.477Q
2.325 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR36.014Q
3.230 Matthias REIMER  ETR36.582 
4.163 Sarah MORCHE  EVD37.290
5.461 Neele BECK  EVD37.433
 Race 101, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.587 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI35.084Q
2.324 Emilia MANHART  ETR35.289Q
3.13 Alina GZUK  ECK36.243 
4.478 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC37.237
5.265 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD37.697
 
Semi Final 333 meter LG 3
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 114, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR36.838Q
2.13 Alina GZUK  ECK36.952Q
3.560 Alessia MIELKE  EVD37.061
4.465 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD37.538
5.361 Neele BECK  EVD52.453
 Race 115, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI36.464Q
2.463 Sarah MORCHE  EVD37.850Q
3.378 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC52.730ADV
230 Matthias REIMER  ETRP
527 Justus BAUER  ETRYC
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 116, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI35.044Q
2.224 Emilia MANHART  ETR35.234Q
3.359 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD35.314 
4.476 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC35.532
 Race 117, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.386 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI34.889Q
2.158 Marten TAUBERT  EVD35.034Q
3.226 Frida KISSMANN  ETR35.114 
4.425 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR35.766
 
Distance Classification 333 meter LG 3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.86 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1341|1|134.889
2.24 Emilia MANHART  ETR2212|2|235.234
3.58 Marten TAUBERT  EVD3131|2|335.034
4.87 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLIP51|1|P35.044
  Final, Group 2
5.59 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD151|3|135.314
6.26 Frida KISSMANN  ETR232|3|235.114
7.76 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC322|4|335.532
8.25 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR412|4|435.766
  Final, Group 3
9.88 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI13|1|136.464
10.3 Alina GZUK  ECK23|2|236.243
11.78 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC34|3|337.237
12.28 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR44|1|436.636
13.63 Sarah MORCHE  EVD54|2|537.290
  Final, Group 4
14.30 Matthias REIMER  ETR13 |NS|136.582
15.65 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD25|4|237.538
16.60 Alessia MIELKE  EVD33|3|337.061
17.61 Neele BECK  EVD45|5|437.433
  Semi Final, Group 2
27 Justus BAUER  ETRYC|NS|YC
 
Final 500 meter (2) LG 3
 Race 130, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.430 Matthias REIMER  ETR54.915 
2.265 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD55.022
3.160 Alessia MIELKE  EVD55.245
4.361 Neele BECK  EVD55.366
 Race 131, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI53.911 
2.33 Alina GZUK  ECK54.025
3.578 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC55.098
4.228 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR55.297
5.463 Sarah MORCHE  EVD55.530
 Race 132, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD52.4435 
2.126 Frida KISSMANN  ETR52.7673
3.376 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC52.8292
4.425 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR52.9131
 Race 133, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI51.50334 
2.424 Emilia MANHART  ETR53.19421
3.258 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:21.17813
387 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLIP5
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV