Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - 26E HANSE CUP - Rostock, Germany - 16-17 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter LG 2
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 William BORINSKI  EVD1:45.347Q
2.375 Tim ALTER  MERC1:46.662Q
3.523 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:46.674
4.485 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:47.723
5.116 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:48.452
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.483 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:41.223Q
2.353 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:41.350Q
3.219 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:48.726 
4.120 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:50.588
 Race 11, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.456 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD1:46.899Q
2.551 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:47.086Q
3.322 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:48.328
4.217 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:48.372
5.184 Daniel BLUHM  SLI1:48.682
 Race 12, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Sophie WIBMER  SLI-    Q
2.518 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR-    Q
3.257 Katharina WEBER  EVD-    ADV
4.421 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR-    
5.355 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD-    
 
Semi Final 1000 meter LG 2
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 21, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:49.110Q
2.484 Daniel BLUHM  SLI1:49.132Q
3.217 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR2:04.509ADV
185 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLIP
 Race 22, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:48.795Q
2.119 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:48.916Q
3.220 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:49.073 
4.421 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:49.162
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:42.627Q
2.253 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:42.822Q
3.323 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:43.554 
4.518 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR-    
482 Sophie WIBMER  SLIP
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 William BORINSKI  EVD1:42.465Q
2.551 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:42.568Q
3.456 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD1:44.916
4.622 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:48.621
5.375 Tim ALTER  MERC1:50.204
6.157 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:50.598
 
Final 1000 meter LG 2
 Race 36, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.385 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:53.941 
2.120 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:54.305
3.221 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:54.384
 Race 37, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.582 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:54.398 
2.384 Daniel BLUHM  SLI1:54.550
3.119 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:55.869
4.216 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:56.987
5.417 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:57.970
 Race 38, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD1:47.5903 
2.222 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:47.8532
3.618 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:48.5761
4.557 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:50.512
5.475 Tim ALTER  MERC2:12.855
355 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVDP
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.383 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:39.58034 
2.152 William BORINSKI  EVD1:40.03621
3.251 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:40.11513
4.453 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:40.3778
5.523 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:47.1125
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter LG 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.83 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1341|1|11:39.580
2.52 William BORINSKI  EVD2211|1|21:40.036
3.51 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD3132|2|31:40.115
4.53 Paula KUHNT  EVD482|2|41:40.377
5.23 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR553|3|51:43.554
  Final, Group 2
6.56 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD131|3|11:44.916
7.22 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR223|4|21:47.853
8.18 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR312|4|31:48.576
9.57 Katharina WEBER  EVD43|6|41:50.512
10.75 Tim ALTER  MERC52|5|51:46.662
11.55 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVDP5|1|P1:48.795
  Final, Group 3
12.82 Sophie WIBMER  SLI11 |NS|11:54.398
13.84 Daniel BLUHM  SLI25|2|21:48.682
14.19 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR33|2|31:48.726
15.16 Franziska ZANDER  ETR45|1|41:48.452
16.17 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR54|3|51:48.372
  Final, Group 4
17.85 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI14 |NS|11:47.723
18.20 Helene PENSKY  ETR24|3|21:49.073
19.21 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR34|4|31:49.162


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro