Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - 26E HANSE CUP - Rostock, Germany - 16-17 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter LG 2
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 102, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.552 William BORINSKI  EVD1:18.108Q
2.117 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:19.415Q
3.275 Tim ALTER  MERC1:19.433 
4.316 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:21.412
5.485 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:24.163
 Race 103, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:20.232Q
2.221 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:20.764Q
3.356 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD1:40.676 
4.483 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:42.408
 Race 104, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.382 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:19.326Q
2.453 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:19.512Q
3.255 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:20.118 
4.123 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:20.205
 Race 105, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:18.826Q
2.522 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:20.964Q
3.320 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:20.992 
4.457 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:25.531
284 Daniel BLUHM  SLIDNS
 
Semi Final 777 meter LG 2
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 118, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.583 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:18.421Q
2.175 Tim ALTER  MERC1:19.748Q
3.223 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:21.293
4.385 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:25.008
5.456 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD-    
 Race 119, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:21.205Q
2.220 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:21.431Q
3.316 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:21.992 
4.457 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:23.218
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 120, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 William BORINSKI  EVD1:17.599Q
2.318 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:18.260Q
3.422 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:22.025 
4.217 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:23.182
 Race 121, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.282 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:17.800Q
2.353 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:17.922Q
3.421 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:19.953 
4.151 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:36.511
 
Final 777 meter LG 2
 Race 134, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.456 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD1:21.158 
2.116 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:22.309
3.385 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:22.748
4.257 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:23.979
 Race 135, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:17.120 
2.275 Tim ALTER  MERC1:20.227
3.355 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:20.444
4.423 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:22.814
5.520 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:56.166
 Race 136, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.451 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:17.8285 
2.222 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:22.2603
3.317 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:22.3432
4.121 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:46.9301
 Race 137, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 William BORINSKI  EVD1:16.31334 
2.353 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:16.41921
3.418 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:20.75113
4.282 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:54.9938
 
Distance Classification 777 meter LG 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.52 William BORINSKI  EVD1341|1|11:16.313
2.53 Paula KUHNT  EVD2212|2|21:16.419
3.18 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR3131|2|31:18.260
4.82 Sophie WIBMER  SLI481|1|41:17.800
  Final, Group 2
5.51 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD151|4|11:17.828
6.22 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR232|3|21:20.964
7.17 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR322|4|31:19.415
8.21 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR412|3|41:19.953
  Final, Group 3
9.83 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI14|1|11:17.120
10.75 Tim ALTER  MERC23|2|21:19.433
11.55 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD33|1|31:20.118
12.23 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR44|3|41:20.205
13.20 Helene PENSKY  ETR53|2|51:20.992
  Final, Group 4
14.56 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD13|5|11:21.158
15.16 Franziska ZANDER  ETR24|3|21:21.412
16.85 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI35|4|31:22.748
17.57 Katharina WEBER  EVD44|4|41:23.218
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
18.84 Daniel BLUHM  SLIDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers