Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE DEUTSCHLAND CUP & 26E HANSE CUP - Rostock, Germany - 16-17 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter LG 2
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.452 William BORINSKI  EVD49.809Q
2.175 Tim ALTER  MERC50.963Q
3.317 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR51.091
4.585 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI51.267
5.218 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:17.438
 Race 52, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.283 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI49.680Q
2.456 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD50.700Q
3.319 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR52.173 
4.120 Helene PENSKY  ETR52.273
5.557 Katharina WEBER  EVD53.686
 Race 53, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD48.954Q
2.584 Daniel BLUHM  SLI50.570Q
3.155 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD51.170 
4.322 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR51.329
5.421 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR51.501
 Race 54, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.353 Paula KUHNT  EVD49.922Q
2.416 Franziska ZANDER  ETR50.635Q
3.282 Sophie WIBMER  SLI50.656
4.123 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR51.166
 
Semi Final 500 meter LG 2
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 67, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD51.069Q
2.322 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR51.147Q
3.518 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR51.335 
4.285 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI51.406
5.457 Katharina WEBER  EVD53.567
 Race 68, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.221 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR51.678Q
2.123 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR52.217Q
3.420 Helene PENSKY  ETR52.760
4.319 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR52.779
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 69, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI48.849Q
2.252 William BORINSKI  EVD48.990Q
3.456 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD49.897
4.316 Franziska ZANDER  ETR50.767
5.517 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR51.121
 Race 70, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD48.311Q
2.253 Paula KUHNT  EVD48.436Q
3.482 Sophie WIBMER  SLI50.539 
4.384 Daniel BLUHM  SLI50.656
5.575 Tim ALTER  MERC51.002
 
Final 500 meter LG 2
 Race 83, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI52.830 
2.220 Helene PENSKY  ETR53.009
3.457 Katharina WEBER  EVD53.882
 Race 84, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR49.934 
2.155 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD51.325
3.222 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR51.445
4.421 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR51.556
5.523 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR51.775
 Race 85, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Franziska ZANDER  ETR50.8963 
2.284 Daniel BLUHM  SLI51.0302
3.475 Tim ALTER  MERC51.3511
4.182 Sophie WIBMER  SLI51.353
5.517 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR51.898
 Race 86, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD48.61434 
2.383 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI48.65921
3.253 Paula KUHNT  EVD49.22213
4.452 William BORINSKI  EVD49.3048
5.556 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD50.0215
 
Distance Classification 500 meter LG 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.51 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1341|1|148.311
2.83 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI2211|1|248.659
3.53 Paula KUHNT  EVD3131|2|348.436
4.52 William BORINSKI  EVD481|2|448.990
5.56 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD552|3|549.897
  Final, Group 2
6.16 Franziska ZANDER  ETR132|4|150.635
7.84 Daniel BLUHM  SLI222|4|250.570
8.75 Tim ALTER  MERC312|5|350.963
9.82 Sophie WIBMER  SLI43|3|450.539
10.17 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR53|5|551.091
  Final, Group 3
11.18 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR15|3|149.934
12.55 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD23|1|251.069
13.22 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR34|2|351.147
14.21 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR45|1|451.501
15.23 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR54|2|551.166
  Final, Group 4
16.85 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI14|4|151.267
17.20 Helene PENSKY  ETR24|3|252.273
18.57 Katharina WEBER  EVD35|5|353.567
  Semi Final, Group 2
19.19 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR43|452.173


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro