Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - 26E HANSE CUP - Rostock, Germany - 16-17 October 2021
 
Semi Final 1500 meter LG 1
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.645 Brandon JAHN  EVD2:40.427Q
2.549 Anna BABER  EVD2:42.493Q
3.112 Svea ROTHE  ETR2:44.156 
4.415 Gustav HAMANN  ETR2:44.291
5.29 Betty MOESKE  ETR-    
31 David HUBER  ECKP
 Race 26, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD2:40.443Q
2.548 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD2:40.707Q
3.410 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR2:43.328 
4.181 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI2:46.747
373 Enni WIELSCH  MERCP
614 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETRP
 Race 27, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO2:54.928Q
2.547 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD2:55.080Q
3.411 Bent SCHOOB  ETR2:55.507 
4.654 Emil KOCH  EVD2:57.254
5.12 Katharina ULRICH  ECK2:59.029
6.313 Louis ROSS  ETR2:59.694
 
Final 1500 meter LG 1
 Race 40, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.614 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR2:40.700 
2.213 Louis ROSS  ETR2:40.948
3.12 Katharina ULRICH  ECK2:40.992
4.41 David HUBER  ECK2:45.753
5.573 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2:46.471
6.39 Betty MOESKE  ETR2:46.507
 Race 41, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.511 Bent SCHOOB  ETR2:38.8232 
2.110 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR2:38.9151
3.315 Gustav HAMANN  ETR2:41.253
4.654 Emil KOCH  EVD2:41.909
5.481 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI2:44.707
212 Svea ROTHE  ETRP
 Race 42, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.54 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO2:43.44834 
2.145 Brandon JAHN  EVD2:43.57521
3.348 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD2:43.93213
4.449 Anna BABER  EVD2:51.9248
5.246 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD3:06.7015
647 Lukas KOBUCH  EVDP2
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter LG 1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.4 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1341|12:43.448
2.45 Brandon JAHN  EVD2211|22:40.427
3.48 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD3132|32:40.707
4.49 Anna BABER  EVD482|42:42.493
5.46 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD551|52:40.443
6.47 Lukas KOBUCH  EVDP22|P2:55.080
  Final, Group 2
7.11 Bent SCHOOB  ETR123|12:38.823
8.10 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR213|22:38.915
9.15 Gustav HAMANN  ETR34|32:41.253
10.54 Emil KOCH  EVD44|42:41.909
11.81 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI54|52:44.707
12.12 Svea ROTHE  ETRP3|P2:44.156
  Final, Group 3
13.14 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1|NS|12:40.700
14.13 Louis ROSS  ETR26|22:40.948
15.2 Katharina ULRICH  ECK35|32:40.992
16.1 David HUBER  ECK4|NS|42:45.753
17.73 Enni WIELSCH  MERC5|NS|52:46.471
18.9 Betty MOESKE  ETR65|62:46.507


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer